22e Corrida de la St Valentin
10 km à 10h00
M. Patrick MARANILes Bournas
19130 Objat
05 55 84 18 94
06 14 61 63 06
Informations :
22e Corrida de la St Valentin
10 km à 10h00
M. Patrick MARANILes Bournas
19130 Objat
05 55 84 18 94
06 14 61 63 06
Informations :
Cl | Dos | Nom | Voir | Temps | S. | Cat. | CC. | Club | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | DE MARCOS Anthony | 00:34:57 | M | SE | 1 | |||
2 | 2 | HAMIDA Farid | 00:35:01 | M | V1 | 1 | TULLE AC * | ||
3 | 3 | NICOT Nicolas | 00:35:03 | M | SE | 2 | CA BRIVE* | ||
4 | 4 | HAUSER Didier | 00:35:13 | M | SE | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
5 | 5 | REBEYROTTE Olivier | 00:35:31 | M | SE | 4 | S/L ES USSEL | ||
6 | 6 | DE MARCOS Mario | 00:36:14 | M | SE | 5 | |||
7 | 7 | DUPUY Philippe | 00:36:42 | M | V1 | 2 | TULLE AC * | ||
8 | 8 | CHEZE Sebastien | 00:37:09 | M | SE | 6 | S/L ES USSEL | ||
9 | 9 | CESSAT Patrice | 00:37:13 | M | SE | 7 | |||
10 | 10 | BRAUGE Remi | 00:38:05 | M | V1 | 3 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
11 | 11 | FORTIN Christophe | 00:38:07 | M | SE | 8 | TULLE AC * | ||
12 | 12 | GODILLON Regis | 00:38:14 | M | SE | 9 | TULLE AC * | ||
13 | 13 | BROSSARD Gregory | 00:39:00 | M | SE | 10 | CA BRIVE* | ||
14 | 14 | COURTINE Jerome | 00:39:03 | M | SE | 11 | TULLE AC * | ||
15 | 15 | VIGNARD Thomas | 00:39:06 | M | ES | 1 | |||
16 | 16 | TROUPEL Herve | 00:39:08 | M | V1 | 4 | |||
17 | 17 | CHANET Arnaud | 00:39:29 | M | SE | 12 | CA BRIVE* | ||
18 | 18 | PICARD Jean claude | 00:40:14 | M | V2 | 1 | |||
19 | 19 | DA COSTA Fernando | 00:40:23 | M | V1 | 5 | |||
20 | 20 | ROUBEYRIE Daniel | 00:40:55 | M | V2 | 2 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
21 | 21 | THOMAS Gilles | 00:40:56 | M | SE | 13 | |||
22 | 22 | LABIDOIRE David | 00:40:57 | M | SE | 14 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
23 | 23 | GUILLOUX Regis | 00:41:05 | M | SE | 15 | |||
24 | 24 | PRADEAU Stephane | 00:41:10 | M | V1 | 6 | |||
25 | 25 | WALLON Michel | 00:41:17 | M | V2 | 3 | |||
26 | 26 | MERCURIN Tony | 00:41:18 | M | SE | 16 | |||
27 | 27 | LEMEE Stephane | 00:41:24 | M | SE | 17 | TULLE AC * | ||
28 | 28 | LEMEE Stephanie | 00:41:24 | F | SE | 1 | TULLE AC * | ||
29 | 29 | VIDEAU Christian | 00:41:45 | M | V1 | 7 | |||
30 | 30 | DEBAST Guilhem | 00:42:17 | M | SE | 18 | |||
31 | 31 | BEHR Bruno | 00:42:21 | M | V1 | 8 | |||
32 | 32 | HUTIN Bruno | 00:42:27 | M | SE | 19 | VERNEUIL MACADAM | ||
33 | 33 | DANEDE Eric | 00:42:28 | M | SE | 20 | TULLE AC * | ||
34 | 34 | GIRON Jerome | 00:42:33 | M | V1 | 9 | |||
35 | 35 | VIGNARD Laurent | 00:42:44 | M | V1 | 10 | |||
36 | 36 | GARRELOU Lionel | 00:42:49 | M | V1 | 11 | TULLE AC * | ||
37 | 37 | GARRELOU Odile | 00:42:49 | F | SE | 2 | TULLE AC * | ||
38 | 38 | DERRIEN Jacques | 00:42:52 | M | V2 | 4 | |||
39 | 39 | SIERRA Daniel | 00:42:56 | M | SE | 21 | CA BRIVE* | ||
40 | 40 | OGUINENA Gilles | 00:43:19 | M | V1 | 12 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
41 | 41 | DELBARY Jean luc | 00:43:20 | M | V1 | 13 | |||
42 | 42 | LEACH Robert (gbr) | 00:43:29 | M | V3 | 1 | S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC | ||
43 | 43 | VERGNE Xavier | 00:43:43 | M | SE | 22 | |||
44 | 44 | BERTHY Didier | 00:43:45 | M | V2 | 5 | |||
45 | 45 | MURAT Laurent | 00:44:02 | M | V1 | 14 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
46 | 46 | LABRO Jean-christophe | 00:44:18 | M | V1 | 15 | CA BRIVE* | ||
47 | 47 | SPINASSOU Patrick | 00:44:23 | M | V1 | 16 | CA BRIVE* | ||
48 | 48 | TUEL Dominique | 00:44:24 | M | SE | 23 | |||
49 | 49 | HUBERT Damien | 00:44:25 | M | SE | 24 | |||
50 | 50 | PHILIPPE Didier | 00:44:28 | M | V1 | 17 | |||
51 | 51 | GIBOURET Laurent | 00:44:37 | M | V1 | 18 | |||
52 | 52 | DEGLANE Laurent | 00:44:42 | M | V1 | 19 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN | ||
53 | 53 | ALEXANDRE Gerard | 00:44:51 | M | V2 | 6 | S/L DONZENAC SPORT NATURE | ||
54 | 54 | LAIR Philippe | 00:44:56 | M | V1 | 20 | |||
55 | 55 | BERNICAL Francis | 00:45:03 | M | V3 | 2 | |||
56 | 56 | ROUGERIE Fabrice | 00:45:07 | M | V1 | 21 | |||
57 | 57 | VEYSSIERE Didier | 00:45:19 | M | SE | 25 | |||
58 | 58 | DEBORD Bernard | 00:45:24 | M | V3 | 3 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
59 | 59 | TEREYGEOL Jerome | 00:45:30 | M | SE | 26 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
60 | 60 | MAROT Frederic | 00:45:39 | M | SE | 27 | |||
61 | 61 | GRIVAULT Alain | 00:46:11 | M | V1 | 22 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
62 | 62 | DAVIAUD Thierry | 00:46:20 | M | V1 | 23 | STADE BORDELAIS | ||
63 | 63 | JUMEAUX Veronique | 00:46:20 | F | V1 | 1 | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | ||
64 | 64 | FLAGEUL Gilles | 00:46:32 | M | V1 | 24 | ALLASSAC TOUT COURT | ||
65 | 65 | TROUPEL Genevieve | 00:46:40 | F | V2 | 1 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | ||
66 | 66 | CASTETS Didier | 00:46:44 | M | V1 | 25 | |||
67 | 67 | BARBARIE Laurent | 00:47:03 | M | V1 | 26 | |||
68 | 68 | COMBES Michel | 00:47:10 | M | V2 | 7 | |||
69 | 69 | SAUVAGE Jean-pierre | 00:47:16 | M | V2 | 8 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
70 | 70 | TAUTOU Noel | 00:47:39 | M | V2 | 9 | |||
71 | 71 | BRACHET Jean pierre | 00:47:39 | M | V1 | 27 | |||
72 | 72 | TESTUT Francois | 00:47:41 | M | V2 | 10 | |||
73 | 73 | LASCAUD Bastien | 00:47:43 | M | ES | 2 | |||
74 | 74 | BARRY Jean marie | 00:47:56 | M | V2 | 11 | |||
75 | 75 | CLAVEL Laurent | 00:48:05 | M | V1 | 28 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
76 | 76 | SOULET Cedrine | 00:48:06 | F | SE | 3 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
77 | 77 | MENOU Christophe | 00:48:15 | M | V1 | 29 | |||
78 | 78 | NOUHAUD Alexandre | 00:48:16 | M | SE | 28 | |||
79 | 79 | CAZALE Franck | 00:48:26 | M | SE | 29 | |||
80 | 80 | COURTINE Herve | 00:48:35 | M | V1 | 30 | CA BRIVE* | ||
81 | 81 | CLEMENT Claude | 00:48:47 | M | V3 | 4 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
82 | 82 | LENAGARD Joel | 00:48:56 | M | V2 | 12 | |||
83 | 83 | MARCHIVE Brigitte | 00:48:58 | F | V1 | 2 | |||
84 | 84 | HADOUCHA Mustapha | 00:49:04 | M | SE | 30 | |||
85 | 85 | CASTRO Sebastien | 00:49:06 | M | CA | 1 | |||
86 | 86 | BONTEMPS Jean-pierre | 00:49:17 | M | V3 | 5 | ACA SAINT YRIEIX | ||
87 | 87 | TROUPEL Alain | 00:49:32 | M | V2 | 13 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | ||
88 | 88 | BRASSEUR Stephanie | 00:49:54 | F | SE | 4 | |||
89 | 89 | MACARY Georges | 00:50:00 | M | V3 | 6 | |||
90 | 90 | PACALY Pascal | 00:50:18 | M | V2 | 14 | |||
91 | 91 | LAGNOUX Philippe | 00:50:18 | M | V2 | 15 | |||
92 | 92 | MOUSSOURS Hubert | 00:50:20 | M | V3 | 7 | |||
93 | 93 | CASTRO Paula | 00:50:21 | F | V1 | 3 | TULLE AC * | ||
94 | 94 | CASTRO Armando | 00:50:21 | M | V1 | 31 | TULLE AC * | ||
95 | 95 | PELISSIER Serge | 00:50:24 | M | V2 | 16 | TULLE AC * | ||
96 | 96 | MUSUNGAYI Eric | 00:50:52 | M | SE | 31 | S/L DONZENAC SPORT NATURE | ||
97 | 97 | PETIT Geraldine | 00:50:56 | F | SE | 5 | CAPO LIMOGES | ||
98 | 98 | KAUFFMANN Gregory | 00:50:56 | M | SE | 32 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
99 | 99 | BOUGEROL Mireille | 00:50:59 | F | V2 | 2 | TULLE AC * | ||
100 | 100 | MISBERT Patrice | 00:51:19 | M | V1 | 32 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
101 | 101 | DARTIGEAS Jean marc | 00:52:06 | M | V2 | 17 | |||
102 | 102 | WATTEBLED Philippe | 00:52:10 | M | V1 | 33 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
103 | 103 | RUHER Rodolphe | 00:52:12 | M | V1 | 34 | |||
104 | 104 | SEGALAT Guy | 00:52:33 | M | V2 | 18 | |||
105 | 105 | AULIAC Alain | 00:52:44 | M | V2 | 19 | S/L DONZENAC SPORT NATURE | ||
106 | 106 | PEZET Daniel | 00:52:54 | M | V2 | 20 | |||
107 | 107 | GODILLON Elisabeth | 00:52:57 | F | V2 | 3 | TULLE AC * | ||
108 | 108 | ZIZERT Jean-louis | 00:53:06 | M | V2 | 21 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
109 | 109 | CHASTRUSSE Andre | 00:53:17 | M | V2 | 22 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
110 | 110 | ARENTS Didier | 00:53:18 | M | V2 | 23 | CA BRIVE* | ||
111 | 111 | VERGNE Laetitia | 00:53:19 | F | SE | 6 | |||
112 | 112 | SOURON Erwan | 00:53:20 | M | V1 | 35 | |||
113 | 113 | DONZEAU Philippe | 00:53:21 | M | V2 | 24 | |||
114 | 114 | PISTER Pierre | 00:53:28 | M | V2 | 25 | |||
115 | 115 | MAS Karine | 00:53:29 | F | SE | 7 | |||
116 | 116 | DELRIEU Martine | 00:53:32 | F | V3 | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
117 | 117 | PEUCH Odile | 00:53:49 | F | V1 | 4 | |||
118 | 118 | SUBREGIS Jean francois | 00:54:04 | M | V1 | 36 | |||
119 | 119 | DA CRUZ Daniel | 00:54:07 | M | SE | 33 | |||
120 | 120 | DA CRUZ Christine | 00:54:07 | F | V1 | 5 | |||
121 | 121 | BEAUDOU Aurelie | 00:54:10 | F | SE | 8 | |||
122 | 122 | LIONJAU Florent | 00:54:10 | M | SE | 34 | |||
123 | 123 | DAUT Stephanie | 00:54:13 | F | SE | 9 | |||
124 | 124 | DAUT Laurent | 00:54:13 | M | SE | 35 | |||
125 | 125 | DEBERNE Eric | 00:54:43 | M | V1 | 37 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
126 | 126 | DEBERNE Cecile | 00:54:43 | F | SE | 10 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
127 | 127 | STENNE Eugene | 00:54:58 | M | V3 | 8 | |||
128 | 128 | WETTLE Marie | 00:55:14 | F | V2 | 4 | S/L LE BLANC ATHLETISME | ||
129 | 129 | WETTLE Jean-claude | 00:55:14 | M | V3 | 9 | S/L LE BLANC ATHLETISME | ||
130 | 130 | SLOB Koos | 00:55:26 | M | V4 | 1 | |||
131 | 131 | SALVAN Marie | 00:55:42 | F | SE | 11 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
132 | 132 | TESSE Frederic | 00:55:50 | M | V1 | 38 | |||
133 | 133 | DUPUY Christine | 00:55:53 | F | V1 | 6 | |||
134 | 134 | BRUNERIE Isabelle | 00:56:10 | F | SE | 12 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
135 | 135 | DAVID Aline | 00:56:47 | F | V1 | 7 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
136 | 136 | PENAUD Martine | 00:56:47 | F | V1 | 8 | KM42 | ||
137 | 137 | VINK Ineke | 00:57:15 | F | V2 | 5 | |||
138 | 138 | CUEILLE Daniel | 00:57:52 | M | V2 | 26 | VERNEUIL MACADAM | ||
139 | 139 | CUEILLE Christine | 00:57:52 | F | V2 | 6 | VERNEUIL MACADAM | ||
140 | 140 | LARIVIERE Bernard | 00:58:20 | M | V2 | 27 | |||
141 | 141 | BASTIDON Patrick | 00:58:26 | M | V2 | 28 | |||
142 | 142 | FAUBERT Christian | 00:59:12 | M | V3 | 10 | |||
143 | 143 | FAUBERT Marie thereses | 00:59:13 | F | V3 | 2 | |||
144 | 144 | PAULIAC Carine | 00:59:47 | F | SE | 13 | |||
145 | 145 | DONZEAU Michel | 01:00:06 | M | V2 | 29 | |||
146 | 146 | BOUSSAHA Stephane | 01:00:07 | M | V1 | 39 | ES BLANQUEFORT | ||
147 | 147 | DE MARCOS Marie | 01:04:41 | F | V2 | 7 | |||
148 | 148 | GUILHEM Alain | 01:05:19 | M | V3 | 11 | |||
149 | 149 | CHAMBOREDON Jacques | 01:06:02 | M | V4 | 2 | |||
150 | 150 | VIALLE Jean francois | 01:07:16 | M | V2 | 30 | |||
151 | 151 | PEGOURDIE Anne | 01:13:21 | F | V2 | 8 | |||
152 | 152 | PEGOURDIE Daniel | 01:13:22 | M | V2 | 31 | TULLE AC * | ||
153 | 153 | LAFLAQUIERE Brigitte | 01:13:22 | F | V2 | 9 | |||
154 | 154 | DUPUY Karine | 01:18:01 | F | MI | 1 | TULLE AC * |