Informations :
vendredi
24 Juil 09
10 : 00
10 : 00
Cl | Dos | Nom | Voir | Temps | S. | Cat. | CC. | Club | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1018 | MECHAKAR Mokthar | 00:14:52 | M | SE | 1 | ALGER | ||
2 | 1145 | AUTHIER Christophe | 00:16:08 | M | SE | 2 | CA BRIVE* | ||
3 | 1096 | NICOT Nicolas | 00:16:09 | M | SE | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
4 | 1109 | TIXIER Thomas | 00:16:44 | M | SE | 4 | CA BRIVE* | ||
5 | 1144 | CHEZE Sebastien | 00:16:59 | M | SE | 5 | S/L ES USSEL | ||
6 | 1027 | BOSSOUTROT Pierre | 00:17:02 | M | V1 | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
7 | 1131 | DE MARCOS Anthony | 00:17:21 | M | ES | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
8 | 1084 | BROSSARD Gregory | 00:17:31 | M | SE | 6 | CA BRIVE* | ||
9 | 1055 | MORIN Thibault | 00:17:42 | M | SE | 7 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
10 | 1132 | DE MARCOS Mario | 00:18:15 | M | ES | 2 | CA BRIVE* | ||
11 | 1135 | GERMAIN Eric | 00:18:18 | M | V1 | 2 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
12 | 1028 | CROISILLE David | 00:18:25 | M | SE | 8 | |||
13 | 1033 | PATERNE Michel | 00:18:26 | M | V1 | 3 | CE THALES | ||
14 | 1037 | TARIF Stephane | 00:18:28 | M | SE | 9 | APC HOPITAL BRIVE | ||
15 | 1126 | ROUBEYRIE Daniel | 00:18:38 | M | V2 | 1 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
16 | 1023 | ESPIOUSSAS Mickael | 00:18:49 | M | SE | 10 | VITHALIA | ||
17 | 1133 | BOSSOUTROT Olivier | 00:18:51 | M | SE | 11 | FAURIE SA | ||
18 | 1039 | CHARRIERE Mario | 00:18:52 | M | V1 | 4 | |||
19 | 1020 | SIERRA Daniel | 00:18:53 | M | SE | 12 | TULLE AC * | ||
20 | 1125 | COSTES Julien | 00:18:53 | M | SE | 13 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
21 | 1035 | LACROIX RAVEL Delphine | 00:18:54 | F | SE | 1 | TULLE AC * | ||
22 | 1100 | LAVAL Christophe | 00:19:01 | M | SE | 14 | |||
23 | 1021 | LEACH Robert | 00:19:04 | M | V3 | 1 | S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC | ||
24 | 1048 | GAUTHIER Patrick | 00:19:09 | M | V1 | 5 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
25 | 1043 | PRAINITO Olivier | 00:19:10 | M | V1 | 6 | |||
26 | 1097 | BEHR Bruno | 00:19:11 | M | V1 | 7 | |||
27 | 1140 | LAIR Philippe | 00:19:23 | M | V1 | 8 | |||
28 | 1050 | OLS Nicolas | 00:19:27 | M | SE | 15 | TULLE AC * | ||
29 | 1019 | DUPUY Emmanuelle | 00:19:28 | F | SE | 2 | CA BRIVE* | ||
30 | 1123 | GRIVAULT Julien | 00:19:32 | M | ES | 3 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
31 | 1049 | WELDIN Cedric | 00:19:38 | M | SE | 16 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
32 | 1110 | POLOMACK Oculi | 00:19:43 | M | V1 | 9 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
33 | 1025 | LAGANE Thierry | 00:19:46 | M | V1 | 10 | D.U.C. DESHORS | ||
34 | 1054 | LEBLANC David | 00:19:48 | M | SE | 17 | |||
35 | 1051 | DULERY Maxime | 00:19:51 | M | CA | 1 | BRIVE TRIATHLON | ||
36 | 1041 | CHAMPEVAL Jeremy | 00:19:52 | M | SE | 18 | |||
37 | 1057 | BERTHY Didier | 00:19:55 | M | V2 | 2 | |||
38 | 1034 | TEILLOL Aurelia | 00:19:56 | F | ES | 1 | TULLE AC * | ||
39 | 1142 | GOUMY Vincent | 00:20:01 | M | SE | 19 | |||
40 | 1088 | JUGIE David | 00:20:14 | M | V1 | 11 | |||
41 | 1129 | CLEYRAT Dominique | 00:20:27 | M | V2 | 3 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
42 | 1122 | WUCK Benjamin | 00:20:40 | M | ES | 4 | |||
43 | 1030 | VEYSSIERE Didier | 00:20:41 | M | SE | 20 | EURALIS | ||
44 | 1112 | FEUILLADE Jean-Fran?ois | 00:20:51 | M | V1 | 12 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
45 | 1119 | PINTO Lionel | 00:20:56 | M | SE | 21 | |||
46 | 1038 | LACOMBE Jean-Fran?ois | 00:20:57 | M | V1 | 13 | AS ST PANTALEON | ||
47 | 1017 | VIGNE Laurent | 00:20:57 | M | V1 | 14 | |||
48 | 1116 | DAVID Romain | 00:20:58 | M | CA | 2 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
49 | 1099 | GRUWE Christophe | 00:20:58 | M | SE | 22 | |||
50 | 1141 | JAIR Antonio | 00:21:11 | M | V1 | 15 | 126E RI | ||
51 | 1134 | DEBORD Bernard | 00:21:12 | M | V3 | 2 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
52 | 1121 | EDO Sylvain | 00:21:15 | M | ES | 5 | |||
53 | 1118 | GRIVAULT Alain | 00:21:16 | M | V1 | 16 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
54 | 1026 | FELIPE LUIS Antoine | 00:21:44 | M | V2 | 4 | JOGGING MELUN VAL-DE-SEINE * | ||
55 | 1046 | LAPORTE Robin | 00:21:45 | M | V1 | 17 | |||
56 | 1087 | PINHEIRO Vincent | 00:21:46 | M | SE | 23 | |||
57 | 1042 | GAUTHIER Didier | 00:21:47 | M | V2 | 5 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
58 | 1127 | AULIAC Alain | 00:21:48 | M | V2 | 6 | CORREZE ATHLE* | ||
59 | 1036 | CHAUMONT Christophe | 00:21:55 | M | SE | 24 | |||
60 | 1120 | GERAUD Remy | 00:21:56 | M | ES | 6 | |||
61 | 1128 | COUVIDAT Georges | 00:22:02 | M | V2 | 7 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
62 | 1130 | DE MARCOS Helene | 00:22:07 | F | SE | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
63 | 1137 | CAMINADE Patrice | 00:22:18 | M | V1 | 18 | HBC OBJAT | ||
64 | 1032 | CHAUVET Philippe | 00:22:30 | M | V1 | 19 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
65 | 1058 | LEYSENS Stephane | 00:22:41 | M | SE | 25 | |||
66 | 1117 | MISBERT Patrice | 00:22:42 | M | V1 | 20 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
67 | 1114 | DAVID Christophe | 00:22:43 | M | V1 | 21 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
68 | 1101 | DESAGES Gilles | 00:22:44 | M | V2 | 8 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
69 | 1047 | BLANCHARD Gerard | 00:22:45 | M | V3 | 3 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
70 | 1104 | BOUCHAREL Valerie | 00:22:50 | F | SE | 4 | |||
71 | 1040 | DELALANDE Oph?lie | 00:22:57 | F | SE | 5 | |||
72 | 1029 | BESSEYRIAS Aurelie | 00:23:08 | F | SE | 6 | |||
73 | 1093 | PEZET Daniel | 00:23:17 | M | V2 | 9 | CTO OBJAT | ||
74 | 1143 | LEONAT Xavier | 00:23:25 | M | V2 | 10 | |||
75 | 1089 | WATTELBLED Philippe | 00:23:31 | M | V1 | 22 | |||
76 | 1031 | DEMOULIN Nicolas | 00:23:34 | M | CA | 3 | |||
77 | 1085 | ALMEIDA Christophe | 00:23:35 | M | SE | 26 | |||
78 | 1086 | CESSAT Marie Pierre | 00:23:36 | F | SE | 7 | |||
79 | 1052 | BESSE Laurent | 00:23:41 | M | V1 | 23 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
80 | 1056 | BERTHY Elise | 00:23:45 | F | JU | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
81 | 1107 | VERMEERSCH Monique | 00:23:50 | F | V2 | 1 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
82 | 1022 | MEYNARD Michel | 00:23:52 | M | V3 | 4 | |||
83 | 1108 | PICCHIONI Christine | 00:23:53 | F | V1 | 1 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
84 | 1111 | TANTON Alain | 00:23:56 | M | V3 | 5 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
85 | 1095 | DISIER Agn | 00:24:00 | F | V1 | 2 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
86 | 1105 | VARAILLAS Lino | 00:24:11 | M | SE | 27 | |||
87 | 1136 | GARREAU Mederic | 00:24:11 | M | SE | 28 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
88 | 1102 | GERODOLLE Jean luc | 00:24:47 | M | V1 | 24 | |||
89 | 1103 | GOUDOUNESQUE Christian | 00:24:56 | M | V3 | 6 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
90 | 1138 | CAMINADE Jean-Philippe | 00:25:09 | M | CA | 4 | |||
91 | 1098 | LAGNOUX Jeremy | 00:25:10 | M | CA | 5 | |||
92 | 1139 | CAMINADE Pierre | 00:25:20 | M | CA | 6 | HANDALL BCO | ||
93 | 1044 | BOUILHAC Christophe | 00:25:32 | M | SE | 29 | |||
94 | 1024 | LAGANE Sophie | 00:25:54 | F | SE | 8 | |||
95 | 1090 | DAVID Aline | 00:25:56 | F | V1 | 3 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
96 | 1015 | BEAUMONT Sebastien | 00:26:18 | M | SE | 30 | |||
97 | 1091 | DESCLAUX Guy | 00:26:37 | M | V2 | 11 | TULLE TRIATHLON | ||
98 | 1094 | BAPTISTE Aurelie | 00:26:59 | F | SE | 9 | |||
99 | 1045 | OLIVEIRINHA David | 00:27:16 | M | SE | 31 | |||
100 | 1106 | METTAS Marie Annick | 00:27:26 | F | SE | 10 | |||
101 | 1124 | FERREIRA Jose | 00:27:37 | M | V2 | 12 | |||
102 | 1053 | BESSE Amandine | 00:27:41 | F | CA | 1 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
103 | 1113 | MONLOUP Violaine | 00:30:18 | F | SE | 11 | CA BRIVE* | ||
104 | 1092 | CORTIANA Dominique | 00:31:08 | F | V1 | 4 | |||
105 | 1115 | DAVID Catherine | 00:31:18 | F | V1 | 5 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
106 | 1060 | FRERE Dimitri | 00:31:54 | M | SE | 32 | |||
107 | 1059 | LECONTE Audrey | 00:32:34 | F | SE | 12 |