Informations :
vendredi
7 Août 09
10 : 00
10 : 00
Cl | Dos | Nom | Voir | Temps | S. | Cat. | CC. | Club | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1599 | MECHEKAR Moktar | 00:31:39 | M | SE | 1 | AUCUN | ||
2 | 1798 | FASSO Jerome | 00:33:44 | M | SE | 2 | CA BRIVE* | ||
3 | 1517 | BEAUVAIS Julien | 00:34:04 | M | SE | 3 | CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME | ||
4 | 1715 | HERITIER Patrick | 00:34:23 | M | V2 | 1 | ENT. PERIGUEUX TRELISSAC ATHLE | ||
5 | 1660 | NICOT Nicolas | 00:34:39 | M | SE | 4 | CA BRIVE* | ||
6 | 1730 | WIRTZ Gerard | 00:35:16 | M | SE | 5 | AUCUN | ||
7 | 1766 | BEDUE Jerome | 00:35:48 | M | V1 | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
8 | 1762 | ROBERT Didier | 00:35:59 | M | V1 | 2 | S/L ES USSEL | ||
9 | 1703 | MARECHAL Jean denis | 00:36:13 | M | V2 | 2 | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME * | ||
10 | 1658 | PEYRAMAURE Pascal | 00:36:19 | M | V1 | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
11 | 1824 | BOURNAZEL Jonathan | 00:36:25 | M | ES | 1 | AUCUN | ||
12 | 1632 | CESSAT Patrice | 00:36:48 | M | SE | 6 | AUCUN | ||
13 | 1789 | LEMEE Stephane | 00:36:53 | M | SE | 7 | TULLE AC * | ||
14 | 1525 | BOSSOUTROT Pierre | 00:36:54 | M | V1 | 4 | CA BRIVE* | ||
15 | 1535 | LABONNE Damien | 00:37:04 | M | ES | 2 | CSRO THALES | ||
16 | 1570 | GOBERT Gregoriy | 00:37:21 | M | SE | 8 | US LA CHATRE | ||
17 | 1740 | VALADAS Charles | 00:37:23 | M | SE | 9 | AUCUN | ||
18 | 1659 | CHAUZU Daniel | 00:37:24 | M | V2 | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
19 | 1520 | DE MARCOS Anthony | 00:37:35 | M | ES | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
20 | 1622 | TAVERNIER Brice | 00:37:51 | M | SE | 10 | AUCUN | ||
21 | 1655 | BROSSARD Gregory | 00:37:52 | M | SE | 11 | CA BRIVE* | ||
22 | 1607 | BROT Quentin | 00:37:54 | M | ES | 4 | AUCUN | ||
23 | 1732 | BIDAULT Fabrice | 00:38:08 | M | V1 | 5 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN | ||
24 | 1753 | DELETANG Sylvie | 00:38:34 | F | V1 | 1 | S/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | ||
25 | 1521 | DE MARCOS Mario | 00:38:47 | M | ES | 5 | CA BRIVE* | ||
26 | 1561 | SOULIER Thierry | 00:39:04 | M | V1 | 6 | TULLE AC * | ||
27 | 1817 | SARRANT Yannick | 00:39:10 | M | V1 | 7 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
28 | 1534 | PATERNE Michel | 00:39:14 | M | V1 | 8 | CSRO THALES | ||
29 | 1645 | BRAJOUX Julien | 00:39:31 | M | ES | 6 | AUCUN | ||
30 | 1739 | LEVECOT Aubin | 00:39:33 | M | SE | 12 | AUCUN | ||
31 | 1519 | DE MARCOS Antonio | 00:39:35 | M | V3 | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
32 | 1738 | DIOT Laurent | 00:39:38 | M | SE | 13 | AUCUN | ||
33 | 1514 | LABRO Thomas | 00:39:44 | M | CA | 1 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | ||
34 | 1749 | ROUBEYRIE Daniel | 00:39:51 | M | V2 | 4 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
35 | 1547 | THEIL Pascal | 00:39:54 | M | SE | 14 | FIGEAC AC | ||
36 | 1652 | MACK Damien | 00:40:06 | M | ES | 7 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME | ||
37 | 1571 | ESPIOUSSAS Mickael | 00:40:10 | M | SE | 15 | VITHALIA | ||
38 | 1847 | GERMAIN Eric | 00:40:22 | M | V1 | 9 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
39 | 1657 | RUE Marc | 00:40:23 | M | V1 | 10 | CA BRIVE* | ||
40 | 1778 | MEDINA Fabien | 00:40:28 | M | SE | 16 | PHOTONIS | ||
41 | 1512 | LABIDOIRE David | 00:40:39 | M | SE | 17 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
42 | 1827 | COY Etienne | 00:40:39 | M | CA | 2 | AUCUN | ||
43 | 1564 | LACROIX RAVEL Delphine | 00:40:41 | F | SE | 1 | TULLE AC * | ||
44 | 1806 | SERVIERES Leo | 00:40:52 | M | CA | 3 | AUCUN | ||
45 | 1826 | CUEILLE Michael | 00:40:57 | M | SE | 18 | AUCUN | ||
46 | 1822 | FREYGNAC Pascal | 00:40:59 | M | V1 | 11 | AUCUN | ||
47 | 1509 | COSTES Julien | 00:41:05 | M | SE | 19 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
48 | 1553 | DUMONT Mathieu | 00:41:12 | M | SE | 20 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
49 | 1644 | LAMBALLAIS Stephane | 00:41:15 | M | SE | 21 | AUCUN | ||
50 | 1672 | TULET Sebastien | 00:41:25 | M | V1 | 12 | AUCUN | ||
51 | 1559 | LAIR Philippe | 00:41:28 | M | V1 | 13 | SPORT2000 OBJAT | ||
52 | 1602 | ROUX Eric | 00:41:32 | M | V1 | 14 | AUCUN | ||
53 | 1712 | THOMAS Gilles | 00:41:36 | M | SE | 22 | BLEDINA | ||
54 | 1608 | BROT Eloi | 00:41:45 | M | SE | 23 | AUCUN | ||
55 | 1736 | GAUTHIER Patrick | 00:41:49 | M | V1 | 15 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
56 | 1584 | VIDEAU Christian | 00:41:53 | M | V1 | 16 | AUCUN | ||
57 | 1830 | BOIS Daniel | 00:41:54 | M | V1 | 17 | AUCUN | ||
58 | 1818 | CHANET Arnaud | 00:42:07 | M | SE | 24 | CA BRIVE* | ||
59 | 1583 | DELBARY Jean-luc | 00:42:09 | M | V1 | 18 | AUCUN | ||
60 | 1764 | GAUT Jerome | 00:42:14 | M | SE | 25 | CA BRIVE* | ||
61 | 1751 | RIBEIRO Serafin | 00:42:26 | M | V1 | 19 | AUCUN | ||
62 | 1812 | BAUMAN Nicolas | 00:42:28 | M | SE | 26 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | ||
63 | 1524 | DUPUY Emmanuelle | 00:42:29 | F | SE | 2 | CA BRIVE* | ||
64 | 1528 | LABRO Jean-christophe | 00:42:30 | M | V1 | 20 | CA BRIVE* | ||
65 | 1709 | RHODDE Arnaud | 00:42:40 | M | JU | 1 | AUCUN | ||
66 | 1615 | LAFARGE Michel | 00:42:42 | M | V2 | 5 | AUCUN | ||
67 | 1717 | ROUSSEAU Eric | 00:42:52 | M | V1 | 21 | STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | ||
68 | 1731 | HEBTING Vincent | 00:42:53 | M | SE | 27 | AUCUN | ||
69 | 1526 | ROME Florence | 00:42:58 | F | SE | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
70 | 1548 | LAFAGE Pascal | 00:43:05 | M | V1 | 22 | GIGOUZAC | ||
71 | 1609 | CAMBON Guillaume | 00:43:14 | M | ES | 8 | AUCUN | ||
72 | 1768 | POLOMACK Oculi | 00:43:26 | M | V1 | 23 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
73 | 1819 | VERGNE Xavier | 00:43:34 | M | SE | 28 | AUCUN | ||
74 | 1560 | TEILLOL Aurelia | 00:43:40 | F | ES | 1 | TULLE AC * | ||
75 | 1635 | PEYROT Bernard | 00:43:42 | M | V2 | 6 | AUCUN | ||
76 | 1556 | MURAT Laurent | 00:43:43 | M | V1 | 24 | PABC | ||
77 | 1761 | SERRAT Vincent | 00:43:47 | M | SE | 29 | AUCUN | ||
78 | 1718 | DIEMONT Frank | 00:43:48 | M | V1 | 25 | AUCUN | ||
79 | 1545 | VEYSSIERE Didier | 00:43:52 | M | SE | 30 | EURALIS | ||
80 | 1642 | DOUHERET Arnaud | 00:43:55 | M | SE | 31 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
81 | 1542 | DERRIEN Jacques | 00:43:55 | M | V2 | 7 | CTO | ||
82 | 1784 | MARMONIER David | 00:43:56 | M | SE | 32 | ALLASSAC TOUT COURT | ||
83 | 1667 | MENAGER Christophe | 00:44:07 | M | V1 | 26 | UC BRIVE | ||
84 | 1788 | CLAVEL Laurent | 00:44:07 | M | V1 | 27 | Pays de Brive AC | ||
85 | 1610 | MAS Christophe | 00:44:08 | M | SE | 33 | AUCUN | ||
86 | 1802 | ROBERT David | 00:44:09 | M | SE | 34 | TULLE TRIATHLON | ||
87 | 1681 | VIGNE Thomas | 00:44:10 | M | SE | 35 | AUCUN | ||
88 | 1773 | MEUBLAT Jean claude | 00:44:11 | M | SE | 36 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME | ||
89 | 1555 | SIMON Patrick | 00:44:15 | M | V2 | 8 | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | ||
90 | 1617 | ROUX Benjamin | 00:44:16 | M | SE | 37 | AUCUN | ||
91 | 1673 | MAMY Thomas | 00:44:23 | M | SE | 38 | AUCUN | ||
92 | 1701 | LABATO Camile | 00:44:24 | M | JU | 2 | AUCUN | ||
93 | 1552 | VITAL Marc | 00:44:30 | M | SE | 39 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
94 | 1769 | DURMIER Jean pierre | 00:44:31 | M | V1 | 28 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
95 | 1815 | CHEYROUX Jerome | 00:44:31 | M | SE | 40 | AUCUN | ||
96 | 1777 | GRIVAULT Alain | 00:44:34 | M | V1 | 29 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
97 | 1829 | DUCHET Nicolas | 00:44:35 | M | SE | 41 | AUCUN | ||
98 | 1710 | BERTHY Didier | 00:44:36 | M | V2 | 9 | AUCUN | ||
99 | 1733 | CHEVALIER RUEL Arnaud | 00:44:41 | M | SE | 42 | SPORT AVENTURE | ||
100 | 1587 | COUDERT Gerard | 00:44:45 | M | V2 | 10 | AUCUN | ||
101 | 1562 | OLS Nicolas | 00:44:46 | M | SE | 43 | TULLE AC * | ||
102 | 1665 | BERNICAL Francis | 00:44:48 | M | V2 | 11 | AUCUN | ||
103 | 1683 | SEGUIN Tristan | 00:44:50 | M | JU | 3 | AUCUN | ||
104 | 1752 | TEREYGEOL Jerome | 00:44:51 | M | SE | 44 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
105 | 1796 | LAGORSE Vincent | 00:44:56 | M | V2 | 12 | AUCUN | ||
106 | 1690 | MEILLAC Francis | 00:44:59 | M | V1 | 30 | AUCUN | ||
107 | 1558 | DEBORD Bernard | 00:45:01 | M | V3 | 2 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
108 | 1627 | TERROU Andre | 00:45:03 | M | V1 | 31 | AUCUN | ||
109 | 1531 | PERDEREAU Estelle | 00:45:06 | F | V1 | 2 | CA BRIVE* | ||
110 | 1611 | QUEVAL Priscilia | 00:45:12 | F | SE | 4 | AUCUN | ||
111 | 1631 | SANCHEZ Josette | 00:45:13 | M | V2 | 13 | AUCUN | ||
112 | 1685 | SEGUIN Pierre | 00:45:17 | M | V1 | 32 | AUCUN | ||
113 | 1604 | ROCHE Yannick | 00:45:19 | M | SE | 45 | AUCUN | ||
114 | 1543 | ALEXANDRE Gerard | 00:45:22 | M | V2 | 14 | DONZENAC SPORT NATURE | ||
115 | 1735 | PECH Jean-Fran?ois | 00:45:24 | M | V1 | 33 | AUCUN | ||
116 | 1700 | FOURNIER Christophe | 00:45:26 | M | V1 | 34 | AUCUN | ||
117 | 1606 | MARTHON Jean luc | 00:45:31 | M | V2 | 15 | AUCUN | ||
118 | 1563 | CONTE Jacqueline | 00:45:33 | F | V2 | 1 | TULLE AC * | ||
119 | 1662 | DURAND Stephane | 00:45:35 | M | V1 | 35 | CA BRIVE* | ||
120 | 1743 | DELMAS Bernard | 00:45:41 | M | V2 | 16 | BRIVE TRIATHLON | ||
121 | 1737 | VANCAMPENHOUD Gr?goire | 00:45:42 | M | SE | 46 | AUCUN | ||
122 | 1538 | NASLE Denis | 00:45:44 | M | SE | 47 | CSRO THALES | ||
123 | 1506 | BARRET Yvon | 00:46:00 | M | V2 | 17 | APC HOPITAL | ||
124 | 1724 | SAUVAGE Jean Pierre | 00:46:08 | M | V1 | 36 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
125 | 1799 | MARCHIVE Brigitte | 00:46:09 | F | V1 | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
126 | 1745 | FEBVRE Francis | 00:46:13 | M | V2 | 18 | DSBR | ||
127 | 1746 | BOUZOU Jean marc | 00:46:21 | M | SE | 48 | AUCUN | ||
128 | 1530 | BERNARD Sarah | 00:46:22 | F | SE | 5 | CA BRIVE* | ||
129 | 1840 | SALESSE Eric | 00:46:23 | M | SE | 49 | AUCUN | ||
130 | 1813 | LAFOND Olivier | 00:46:24 | M | SE | 50 | AUCUN | ||
131 | 1586 | TESTUT Francois | 00:46:25 | M | V1 | 37 | AUCUN | ||
132 | 1572 | CAYROU Sebastien | 00:46:26 | M | SE | 51 | AUCUN | ||
133 | 1686 | LETEISSIER Anne | 00:46:28 | F | V1 | 4 | AUCUN | ||
134 | 1626 | SERVANTY Michelle | 00:46:30 | M | V1 | 38 | AUCUN | ||
135 | 1536 | LABONNE Philippe | 00:46:30 | M | V1 | 39 | CSRO THALES | ||
136 | 1601 | KUCK David | 00:46:31 | M | SE | 52 | AUCUN | ||
137 | 1576 | TAUTOU Noel | 00:46:36 | M | V2 | 19 | AUCUN | ||
138 | 1706 | BOULET Charles | 00:46:41 | M | CA | 4 | AUCUN | ||
139 | 1689 | CLEMENT Claude | 00:46:43 | M | V3 | 3 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
140 | 1636 | BACH Gilles | 00:46:46 | M | V1 | 40 | AUCUN | ||
141 | 1800 | CARLES Jack | 00:46:53 | M | V1 | 41 | CA BRIVE* | ||
142 | 1741 | VALADAS Herve | 00:46:56 | M | V2 | 20 | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | ||
143 | 1846 | CHARTON Florent | 00:47:00 | M | SE | 53 | AUCUN | ||
144 | 1771 | BOUSSAC Christophe | 00:47:02 | M | V1 | 42 | AUCUN | ||
145 | 1629 | IDRISSI Mohamed | 00:47:05 | M | V1 | 43 | AUCUN | ||
146 | 1671 | TUEL Dominique | 00:47:06 | M | SE | 54 | AUCUN | ||
147 | 1578 | ROUX Philippe | 00:47:12 | M | V1 | 44 | AUCUN | ||
148 | 1600 | BONNEVAL Patrick | 00:47:13 | M | V2 | 21 | AUCUN | ||
149 | 1544 | AULIAC Alain | 00:47:14 | M | V2 | 22 | DONZENAC SPORT NATURE | ||
150 | 1713 | BRUNERIE Val?rie | 00:47:23 | F | SE | 6 | AUCUN | ||
151 | 1808 | DIAS Anthony | 00:47:25 | M | SE | 55 | AUCUN | ||
152 | 1668 | PIERES Alain | 00:47:26 | M | V2 | 23 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | ||
153 | 1679 | MONS Mickael | 00:47:31 | M | SE | 56 | AUCUN | ||
154 | 1523 | DE MARCOS Helene | 00:47:43 | F | SE | 7 | CA BRIVE* | ||
155 | 1614 | FONTAINE Christophe | 00:47:44 | M | SE | 57 | AUCUN | ||
156 | 1721 | RAFFAILLAC Didier | 00:47:45 | M | V2 | 24 | AUCUN | ||
157 | 1832 | MARANDE Fabien | 00:47:47 | M | SE | 58 | AUCUN | ||
158 | 1726 | MAUGEIN Christian | 00:47:57 | M | V1 | 45 | ES NONARD | ||
159 | 1575 | SARRAZA Fabienne | 00:47:59 | F | SE | 8 | AUCUN | ||
160 | 1677 | ROUSSEAU Johan | 00:48:00 | M | SE | 59 | 126?RI | ||
161 | 1791 | CHANOURDIE Philippe | 00:48:02 | M | V1 | 46 | AUCUN | ||
162 | 1513 | COMBASTEIL Nadine | 00:48:21 | F | V1 | 5 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
163 | 1557 | RAYNAL Stephane | 00:48:22 | M | V1 | 47 | PASS RUNNING | ||
164 | 1618 | VAREILLE Jean francois | 00:48:22 | M | SE | 60 | AUCUN | ||
165 | 1656 | ROUX Amandine | 00:48:23 | F | SE | 9 | AURILLAC TRIATHLON | ||
166 | 1647 | MOSSE Arthur | 00:48:38 | M | CA | 5 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME | ||
167 | 1527 | QUILLOT Marc | 00:48:41 | M | V1 | 48 | CA BRIVE* | ||
168 | 1511 | COUVIDAT Georges | 00:48:47 | M | V2 | 25 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
169 | 1651 | BARDET Michel | 00:48:49 | M | V2 | 26 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME | ||
170 | 1833 | HUDEBINE Roger | 00:48:51 | M | V2 | 27 | AUCUN | ||
171 | 1842 | GRAFFEUIL Marcel | 00:48:58 | M | V1 | 49 | AUCUN | ||
172 | 1529 | DECQ Henri | 00:49:04 | M | V3 | 4 | CA BRIVE* | ||
173 | 1839 | CHAMPAGNAC Denis | 00:49:05 | M | SE | 61 | AUCUN | ||
174 | 1760 | LAGNOUX Philippe | 00:49:06 | M | V1 | 50 | AUCUN | ||
175 | 1680 | CLUZAN-PRINCE Morgan | 00:49:08 | M | JU | 4 | AUCUN | ||
176 | 1759 | BOUCHAREL Valerie | 00:49:10 | F | SE | 10 | AUCUN | ||
177 | 1643 | GAILLARD Jean | 00:49:12 | M | SE | 62 | AUCUN | ||
178 | 1705 | MINNEN Th | 00:49:21 | M | V2 | 28 | AUCUN | ||
179 | 1750 | BARRY Jean Marie | 00:49:25 | M | V2 | 29 | AUCUN | ||
180 | 1790 | ROBERT Fr?d?ric | 00:49:40 | M | SE | 63 | AUCUN | ||
181 | 1537 | LABONNE Francoise | 00:49:43 | F | V1 | 6 | CSRO THALES | ||
182 | 1638 | POIRET Nicolas | 00:49:46 | M | SE | 64 | AUCUN | ||
183 | 1551 | CAMINADE Patrice | 00:49:48 | M | V1 | 51 | HANDBALL OBJAT | ||
184 | 1795 | RVAULT Jean-Philippe | 00:49:49 | M | V1 | 52 | AUCUN | ||
185 | 1782 | PISTER Pierre | 00:49:50 | M | V2 | 30 | DONZENAC SPORT NATURE | ||
186 | 1661 | CORNET Jean claude | 00:49:51 | M | V3 | 5 | CA BRIVE* | ||
187 | 1748 | PEZET Bernard | 00:49:52 | M | V2 | 31 | AUCUN | ||
188 | 1702 | WURIER Olivier | 00:49:52 | M | V1 | 53 | AUCUN | ||
189 | 1508 | MIRABEAU Pascal | 00:49:53 | M | V1 | 54 | APC HOPITAL | ||
190 | 1573 | DAGUE Rene | 00:50:11 | M | V1 | 55 | AUCUN | ||
191 | 1792 | DUFFEAL Laurent | 00:50:17 | M | V2 | 32 | AUCUN | ||
192 | 1630 | MARTIN Jean jacques | 00:50:20 | M | V2 | 33 | AUCUN | ||
193 | 1670 | LAVIALLE Herve | 00:50:27 | M | SE | 65 | AUCUN | ||
194 | 1581 | CHASTAING Michèle | 00:50:37 | F | V1 | 7 | AUCUN | ||
195 | 1821 | PAYROT Jocelyne | 00:50:38 | F | V1 | 8 | AUCUN | ||
196 | 1654 | VERLHAC Massane | 00:50:42 | M | CA | 6 | SAMBA | ||
197 | 1507 | GELLIS Christophe | 00:50:49 | M | SE | 66 | APC HOPITAL | ||
198 | 1779 | LEONAT Xavier | 00:50:55 | M | V2 | 34 | AUCUN | ||
199 | 1501 | BATTU Jean luc | 00:50:59 | M | V2 | 35 | AC COSNAC VTT | ||
200 | 1757 | BANDE Mathieu | 00:51:01 | M | ES | 9 | AUCUN | ||
201 | 1814 | MISBERT Patrice | 00:51:04 | M | V1 | 56 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
202 | 1756 | JEHL Pauline | 00:51:06 | F | ES | 2 | AUCUN | ||
203 | 1650 | BLIN Denis | 00:51:07 | M | V2 | 36 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME | ||
204 | 1510 | VERMEERSCH Monique | 00:51:10 | F | V2 | 2 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
205 | 1590 | WATTEBLED Philippe | 00:51:14 | M | V1 | 57 | AUCUN | ||
206 | 1616 | ROUX Serge | 00:51:15 | M | V2 | 37 | AUCUN | ||
207 | 1565 | LINARES Josette | 00:51:27 | F | V1 | 9 | TULLE AC * | ||
208 | 1624 | MEUNIER Jeremy | 00:51:29 | M | SE | 67 | AUCUN | ||
209 | 1727 | FOURTEAU Claude | 00:51:39 | M | V2 | 38 | AUCUN | ||
210 | 1533 | CHANCY Robert | 00:51:40 | M | V2 | 39 | CA BRIVE* | ||
211 | 1820 | VERGNE Laeticia | 00:51:41 | F | SE | 11 | AUCUN | ||
212 | 1574 | DAGUE Stephanie | 00:51:45 | F | SE | 12 | AUCUN | ||
213 | 1597 | DEBRACH Frederic | 00:51:47 | M | V1 | 58 | AUCUN | ||
214 | 1765 | PEINTURAUD Stephane | 00:51:50 | M | V1 | 59 | SAINT-CERE SPORTS | ||
215 | 1504 | PIC Pascal | 00:51:52 | M | V1 | 60 | APC HOPITAL | ||
216 | 1810 | BOUGEROL Mireille | 00:51:53 | F | V2 | 3 | TULLE AC * | ||
217 | 1834 | DYON Laurent | 00:52:00 | M | V1 | 61 | AUCUN | ||
218 | 1691 | SIREYJOL Denis | 00:52:01 | M | SE | 68 | AUCUN | ||
219 | 1723 | VILLARD Jacques | 00:52:01 | M | V2 | 40 | AUCUN | ||
220 | 1825 | COY Christian | 00:52:03 | M | V2 | 41 | D.U.C. DESHORS | ||
221 | 1794 | ALVES Armand | 00:52:06 | M | V1 | 62 | AUCUN | ||
222 | 1774 | CHAUCHARD Daniel | 00:52:07 | M | V2 | 42 | AUCUN | ||
223 | 1708 | MARTIN Pascal | 00:52:08 | M | V1 | 63 | AUCUN | ||
224 | 1711 | BERTHY Elise | 00:52:09 | F | JU | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
225 | 1639 | KER SUZAN Anne | 00:52:09 | M | SE | 69 | AUCUN | ||
226 | 1637 | LUTIGNEAUX Alain | 00:52:10 | M | V2 | 43 | AUCUN | ||
227 | 1744 | FERRIERE Nicolas | 00:52:11 | M | SE | 70 | AUCUN | ||
228 | 1669 | BERIL Adrien | 00:52:12 | M | JU | 5 | AUCUN | ||
229 | 1729 | LAFOURCADE Elie | 00:52:20 | M | V2 | 44 | AUCUN | ||
230 | 1707 | BONNET Sophie | 00:52:25 | F | SE | 13 | CA BRIVE* | ||
231 | 1775 | ROUSSE Micka | 00:52:28 | M | SE | 71 | AUCUN | ||
232 | 1807 | TERRIEUX Franck | 00:52:30 | M | SE | 72 | AUCUN | ||
233 | 1722 | MALBOS Claude | 00:52:35 | M | V2 | 45 | AUCUN | ||
234 | 1682 | VIGNE Simon | 00:52:39 | M | ES | 10 | AUCUN | ||
235 | 1823 | BOURNAZEL Pascale | 00:52:43 | F | V1 | 10 | REDEK | ||
236 | 1568 | BESSE Marie france | 00:52:44 | F | SE | 14 | TRAIT D UNION | ||
237 | 1755 | STROH Laura | 00:52:50 | F | JU | 2 | AUCUN | ||
238 | 1758 | DISTEL Alexandre | 00:52:53 | M | ES | 11 | MOC HANDBALL | ||
239 | 1725 | MURAT Marc | 00:52:59 | M | V2 | 46 | S/L ACJ CHANTEIX | ||
240 | 1598 | LONGE Alain | 00:53:04 | M | V2 | 47 | AUCUN | ||
241 | 1699 | LANDE Stephane | 00:53:08 | M | SE | 73 | AUCUN | ||
242 | 1787 | PELISSIER Serge | 00:53:10 | M | V2 | 48 | TULLE AC * | ||
243 | 1505 | LACHAUD Philippe | 00:53:13 | M | V1 | 64 | APC HOPITAL | ||
244 | 1676 | JILET Joel | 00:53:16 | M | V1 | 65 | AUCUN | ||
245 | 1809 | DENECKER Gilles | 00:53:18 | M | V1 | 66 | AUCUN | ||
246 | 1783 | ESTEVES Francis | 00:53:18 | M | V1 | 67 | TRAIT D UNION | ||
247 | 1613 | COUREL Philippe | 00:53:20 | M | V2 | 49 | AUCUN | ||
248 | 1835 | HUDEBINE Fabien | 00:53:31 | M | SE | 74 | AUCUN | ||
249 | 1585 | DELVERT Dominique | 00:53:33 | M | V1 | 68 | AUCUN | ||
250 | 1786 | LAPAIRE St?phane | 00:53:36 | M | SE | 75 | TRAIT D UNION | ||
251 | 1541 | PEZET Daniel | 00:53:37 | M | V2 | 50 | CT OBJATOIS | ||
252 | 1641 | VAN HEUSDE Jan kees | 00:53:44 | M | V2 | 51 | AUCUN | ||
253 | 1684 | SAGNE Cyril | 00:54:03 | M | SE | 76 | TRANSPORTS MADRIAS | ||
254 | 1612 | MAS Sebastien | 00:54:08 | M | SE | 77 | AUCUN | ||
255 | 1648 | MOSSE Max | 00:54:10 | M | CA | 7 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME | ||
256 | 1728 | LAFOURCADE Catherine | 00:54:12 | F | V2 | 4 | AUCUN | ||
257 | 1550 | CAMINADE Jean philippe | 00:54:19 | M | CA | 8 | HANDBALL OBJAT | ||
258 | 1785 | DELMONT Patrick | 00:54:21 | M | V1 | 69 | TRAIT D UNION | ||
259 | 1589 | HOUPIEZ Josiane | 00:54:51 | F | V1 | 11 | AUCUN | ||
260 | 1588 | HOUPIEZ Jean michel | 00:54:52 | M | V2 | 52 | AUCUN | ||
261 | 1695 | SIREYJOL Antoine | 00:54:56 | M | JU | 6 | AUCUN | ||
262 | 1720 | COLLET Michel | 00:54:58 | M | V2 | 53 | AUCUN | ||
263 | 1805 | SOULIER Antoine | 00:54:59 | M | SE | 78 | AUCUN | ||
264 | 1569 | PERROT Francis | 00:54:59 | M | V2 | 54 | TRAIT D UNION | ||
265 | 1628 | PINOTEAU Michel | 00:55:11 | M | V2 | 55 | AUCUN | ||
266 | 1714 | DAVID Aline | 00:55:20 | F | V1 | 12 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
267 | 1754 | CORNELLES Patrick | 00:55:23 | M | V1 | 70 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | ||
268 | 1515 | BOUVOT Catherine | 00:55:32 | F | V1 | 13 | CA BRIVE* | ||
269 | 1516 | MERCIER Sylvie | 00:55:33 | F | V1 | 14 | CA BRIVE* | ||
270 | 1781 | BOUIN St?phane | 00:55:34 | M | SE | 79 | AUCUN | ||
271 | 1580 | VAILLE Isabelle | 00:55:37 | F | SE | 15 | AUCUN | ||
272 | 1793 | VAYSSIE Florent | 00:55:45 | M | V1 | 71 | AUCUN | ||
273 | 1692 | SIREYJOL Nicolas | 00:55:49 | M | V2 | 56 | AUCUN | ||
274 | 1837 | ANTRAIGUE David | 00:55:51 | M | SE | 80 | AUCUN | ||
275 | 1719 | PILATE Veronique | 00:56:04 | F | V1 | 15 | SPORT AVENTURE | ||
276 | 1742 | DELMAS Eliane | 00:56:10 | F | V2 | 5 | BRIVE TRIATHLON | ||
277 | 1594 | LOUBIERE Noel | 00:56:18 | M | V1 | 72 | AUCUN | ||
278 | 1663 | DELORT Olivier | 00:56:27 | M | SE | 81 | AUCUN | ||
279 | 1596 | CLAUDE Didier | 00:56:43 | M | V1 | 73 | AUCUN | ||
280 | 1698 | SIREYJOL Carine | 00:56:47 | F | SE | 16 | AUCUN | ||
281 | 1621 | THOUREAU Stephane | 00:56:48 | M | SE | 82 | AUCUN | ||
282 | 1841 | MOUILLE Isabelle | 00:56:48 | F | V1 | 16 | TRAIT D UNION | ||
283 | 1620 | ALVAREZ Arnaud | 00:56:49 | M | SE | 83 | AUCUN | ||
284 | 1836 | JERVALIAT Christophe | 00:56:50 | M | V1 | 74 | ALLASSAC TOUT COURT | ||
285 | 1831 | BOUDY Yoann | 00:57:09 | M | SE | 84 | AUCUN | ||
286 | 1619 | COLLEONI Olivier | 00:57:09 | M | SE | 85 | AUCUN | ||
287 | 1603 | SALVAN Marie | 00:57:39 | F | SE | 17 | AUCUN | ||
288 | 1838 | GAUT Florence | 00:57:47 | F | V1 | 17 | AUCUN | ||
289 | 1554 | PENAUD Martine | 00:57:51 | F | V1 | 18 | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | ||
290 | 1577 | VERDIER Daniel | 00:57:59 | M | V3 | 6 | AUCUN | ||
291 | 1704 | MINNEN Aart | 00:58:04 | M | V2 | 57 | AUCUN | ||
292 | 1625 | GAUTHIER Aymeric | 00:58:08 | M | SE | 86 | AUCUN | ||
293 | 1716 | REGNER Christiane | 00:58:14 | F | V3 | 1 | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | ||
294 | 1816 | MEHL Daniel | 00:58:16 | M | V2 | 58 | AUCUN | ||
295 | 1623 | LAROCHE Guillaume | 00:58:37 | M | SE | 87 | AUCUN | ||
296 | 1540 | ABELA Jean bernard | 00:58:43 | M | V3 | 7 | CSRO THALES | ||
297 | 1518 | BUCHOUX Jacky | 00:58:50 | M | V3 | 8 | CA BRIVE* | ||
298 | 1811 | FENNI Habib | 00:59:01 | M | V2 | 59 | AUCUN | ||
299 | 1693 | SIREYJOL Sonia | 00:59:09 | F | V2 | 6 | AUCUN | ||
300 | 1770 | BOUSSAC Chantal | 00:59:10 | F | V1 | 19 | AUCUN | ||
301 | 1605 | BALADRE Jean luc | 00:59:15 | M | V2 | 60 | AUCUN | ||
302 | 1646 | LAGNOUX Nathalie | 00:59:19 | F | V1 | 20 | AUCUN | ||
303 | 1772 | FORNACHON Brigitte | 00:59:25 | F | V1 | 21 | AUCUN | ||
304 | 1592 | ORFILA Francis | 00:59:59 | M | V2 | 61 | AUCUN | ||
305 | 1763 | LARIVIERE Alain | 01:00:00 | M | V2 | 62 | CE THALES | ||
306 | 1776 | FOUQUE Pascal | 01:00:08 | M | V1 | 75 | AUCUN | ||
307 | 1532 | BUCHE Katia | 01:00:12 | F | SE | 18 | CA BRIVE* | ||
308 | 1579 | SARRAZA Pierre | 01:00:30 | M | V3 | 9 | AUCUN | ||
309 | 1797 | METZLER Nicolas | 01:00:48 | M | ES | 12 | SNCF | ||
310 | 1780 | SALGUES Jo?lle | 01:01:00 | F | V1 | 22 | AUCUN | ||
311 | 1653 | MACK Daniel | 01:01:23 | M | V1 | 76 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME | ||
312 | 1801 | BEYNET Albert | 01:01:34 | M | V3 | 10 | AUCUN | ||
313 | 1674 | MAMY Carole | 01:01:47 | F | SE | 19 | AUCUN | ||
314 | 1675 | NICOLAS Alexandre | 01:01:48 | M | SE | 88 | AUCUN | ||
315 | 1539 | RADER Michel | 01:01:49 | M | V2 | 63 | CSRO THALES | ||
316 | 1649 | BLIN Francoise | 01:02:15 | F | V2 | 7 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME | ||
317 | 1582 | CHASTAING Rene | 01:02:31 | M | V2 | 64 | AUCUN | ||
318 | 1502 | LAMBERT Jacky | 01:02:40 | M | V3 | 11 | AC SPIRIDON | ||
319 | 1546 | THEIL Christine | 01:02:49 | F | SE | 20 | FIGEAC AC | ||
320 | 1566 | GUILLON-BASTIER Corinne | 01:03:09 | F | SE | 21 | TRAIT D UNION | ||
321 | 1567 | GUILLON Cyril | 01:03:10 | M | V1 | 77 | TRAIT D UNION | ||
322 | 1843 | MOUSSEAU Catherine | 01:04:08 | F | V1 | 23 | AUCUN | ||
323 | 1503 | BORDAS Jean francois | 01:04:23 | M | V2 | 65 | ALLASSAC TOUT COURT | ||
324 | 1522 | DE MARCOS Marie | 01:04:29 | F | V2 | 8 | CA BRIVE* | ||
325 | 1591 | ORFILA Mathieu | 01:04:49 | M | SE | 89 | AUCUN | ||
326 | 1666 | CLAUZEL Sylvie | 01:05:10 | F | V2 | 9 | AUCUN | ||
327 | 1688 | FARGES Jacques | 01:05:24 | M | V4 | 1 | AUCUN | ||
328 | 1845 | PESTOURIE Nathalie | 01:07:18 | F | SE | 22 | AUCUN | ||
329 | 1844 | PENAULT Tony | 01:07:20 | M | SE | 90 | AUCUN | ||
330 | 1634 | PEYROT Eugenie | 01:07:42 | F | ES | 3 | AUCUN | ||
331 | 1747 | BOUZOU Marie-catherine | 01:07:53 | F | SE | 23 | AUCUN | ||
332 | 1633 | PEYROT Catherine | 01:09:39 | F | V1 | 24 | AUCUN | ||
333 | 1828 | LEGENDRE Sandrine | 01:09:48 | F | V1 | 25 | AUCUN | ||
334 | 1595 | BARTOUT Didier | 01:09:53 | M | V1 | 78 | AUCUN | ||
335 | 1640 | VAN HEUSDE Helene | 01:10:51 | F | V1 | 26 | AUCUN | ||
336 | 1734 | CHANOURDIE Andre | 01:11:36 | M | V4 | 2 | ANVOL | ||
337 | 1696 | SIREYJOL Alice | 01:11:56 | F | ES | 4 | AUCUN | ||
338 | 1697 | LEMOING Louise | 01:11:57 | F | SE | 24 | AUCUN | ||
339 | 1678 | N GUYEN Fabienne | 01:11:57 | M | SE | 91 | AUCUN | ||
340 | 1687 | GARNIER Rudy | 01:11:58 | M | SE | 92 | AUCUN | ||
341 | 1804 | TUESTA Cathy | 01:16:47 | F | V1 | 27 | AUCUN | ||
342 | 1694 | SIREYJOL Helene | 01:17:13 | F | V2 | 10 | AUCUN | ||
343 | 1593 | COURDURIE Emilie | 01:19:20 | F | SE | 25 | AUCUN |