Informations :
dimanche
23 Août 09
10 : 00
10 : 00
Cl | Dos | Nom | Voir | Temps | S. | Cat. | CC. | Club | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 749 | ARNAL Gilles | 03:12:50 | M | SE | 18 | |||
58 | 680 | BADANA Jose | 03:23:11 | M | V1 | 25 | |||
54 | 697 | BARBET Julien | 03:22:30 | M | SE | 20 | |||
13 | 741 | BARBET Laurent | 02:42:10 | M | V1 | 6 | |||
92 | 662 | BARBET Odette | 03:48:37 | F | V2 | 3 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | ||
64 | 739 | BEFFARE Serge | 03:25:21 | M | V2 | 9 | CORREZE ATHLE* | ||
45 | 641 | BEGOC Olivier | 03:12:23 | M | V1 | 19 | |||
90 | 647 | BERGOIN Gerard | 03:48:21 | M | V2 | 16 | |||
59 | 670 | BERNIER Annie | 03:23:26 | F | V2 | 1 | |||
16 | 733 | BERTHOU Anthony | 02:49:26 | M | SE | 6 | |||
33 | 650 | BIARD Michael | 03:08:36 | M | V1 | 13 | PBAC | ||
5 | 692 | BLAMPAIN Lionel | 02:34:47 | M | V1 | 3 | |||
107 | 702 | BLANCHER Sebastien | 03:57:05 | M | SE | 27 | |||
51 | 673 | BORIES Guy | 03:18:02 | M | V2 | 7 | EXTRAPEDESTRE CAHORS | ||
87 | 750 | BOUILLAGUET Alain | 03:44:34 | M | V2 | 15 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
116 | 729 | BOYER Bernard | 04:09:06 | M | V3 | 4 | |||
103 | 667 | BREMOND Jean-bernard | 03:54:52 | M | V2 | 22 | US BERGERAC | ||
1 | 679 | BREUIL Thierry | 02:14:10 | M | SE | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
50 | 730 | CARBAIN Christophe | 03:17:50 | M | SE | 19 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN | ||
7 | 737 | CAUMEL Michel | 02:37:12 | M | V2 | 2 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | ||
29 | 719 | CAZELLE Didier | 03:07:17 | M | V2 | 5 | FIGEAC AC | ||
35 | 735 | CHABRIER Frederic | 03:09:12 | M | V1 | 14 | CA BRIVE* | ||
49 | 718 | CHALE Jean michel | 03:14:52 | M | V2 | 6 | LB CHATEAUROUX | ||
28 | 616 | CHANCY Frederic | 03:06:48 | M | SE | 11 | |||
122 | 609 | CHASTRUSSE Andre | 04:18:58 | M | V2 | 23 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
6 | 723 | CHAUZU Daniel | 02:34:54 | M | V2 | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
62 | 621 | CHIVIT Jean-paul | 03:24:44 | M | V1 | 28 | ASPTT PERIGEUX | ||
85 | 707 | CLAVEL Laurent | 03:42:30 | M | V1 | 39 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
104 | 603 | COLIN Loic | 03:55:42 | M | SE | 25 | |||
72 | 643 | CONSTANT Brigitte | 03:30:32 | F | V1 | 2 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
83 | 748 | CONSTANTIN Jean yves | 03:42:00 | M | V1 | 38 | AMICALE SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN | ||
73 | 664 | COUDOUEL Rene | 03:31:05 | M | V2 | 12 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | ||
17 | 727 | CULLIER Antoine | 02:49:57 | M | SE | 7 | |||
128 | 615 | DELAMARRE Francois | 04:35:36 | M | V1 | 48 | |||
68 | 649 | DOUHERET Arnaud | 03:26:28 | M | SE | 21 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
56 | 605 | DUCOS LANSON Stephane | 03:22:51 | M | V1 | 23 | MEDOC OF COURSE | ||
82 | 746 | DUREISSEIX Francis | 03:41:40 | M | SE | 22 | |||
47 | 636 | DURMIER Daniel | 03:12:49 | M | V1 | 21 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
125 | 672 | DURMIER Jean-pierre | 04:28:29 | M | V1 | 47 | PBAC | ||
102 | 734 | DURMIER Laurent | 03:54:36 | M | V1 | 43 | |||
97 | 653 | EMERY Philippe | 03:51:46 | M | V2 | 19 | |||
32 | 695 | ESTRADE Thierry | 03:08:32 | M | V1 | 12 | |||
42 | 642 | FELIX Jean-christophe | 03:10:23 | M | V1 | 17 | US BERGERAC | ||
37 | 681 | FEUGEAS Ghislaine | 03:09:22 | M | SE | 15 | |||
10 | 720 | FORTIN Christophe | 02:40:40 | M | SE | 4 | CA BRIVE* | ||
61 | 745 | FOURGNAUD Philippe | 03:24:43 | M | V1 | 27 | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | ||
55 | 659 | FRANCOIS Jean | 03:22:33 | M | V3 | 2 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
118 | 682 | GAILLARD Jean | 04:10:40 | M | SE | 30 | |||
43 | 691 | GANDON Luc | 03:11:23 | M | V1 | 18 | |||
60 | 654 | GAUTHIER Patrick | 03:24:03 | M | V1 | 26 | ATHLETISME SAINT-PANTALEON | ||
115 | 668 | GELLIS Christophe | 04:08:07 | M | SE | 29 | |||
126 | 655 | GRANDMOURSEL Christiane | 04:32:19 | F | V2 | 5 | VERNEUIL MACADAM | ||
77 | 656 | GRIVAULT Alain | 03:38:07 | M | V1 | 35 | ATHLETISME SAINT-PANTALEON | ||
96 | 601 | GRUNEISEN Willy | 03:50:17 | M | SE | 24 | |||
25 | 669 | GUILLOUX Regis | 03:01:07 | M | SE | 10 | ASPPT BRIVE TRIATHLON | ||
111 | 704 | GUY Philippe | 04:03:15 | M | V1 | 44 | |||
88 | 626 | HENNION Marie-claude | 03:47:19 | F | V2 | 2 | US BERGERAC | ||
130 | 703 | HUGUET Damien | 04:53:24 | M | SE | 31 | |||
67 | 630 | JAMMES Frederic | 03:26:09 | M | V1 | 31 | US BERGERAC | ||
3 | 694 | JOLY Denis | 02:32:11 | M | SE | 2 | ES USSEL * | ||
70 | 634 | KLEIN Rene | 03:29:36 | M | V2 | 11 | CAPO LIMOGES | ||
9 | 684 | LACASSAGNE Francois | 02:38:43 | M | V1 | 4 | CA BRIVE* | ||
11 | 674 | LACOTE Sylvain | 02:41:40 | M | V1 | 5 | BSMAT GUERET | ||
99 | 712 | LAFRAGETTE Bernard | 03:52:29 | M | V1 | 42 | |||
8 | 676 | LAGIER Laurent | 02:37:32 | M | SE | 3 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | ||
132 | 709 | LAGNOUX Nathalie | 04:53:26 | F | V1 | 9 | |||
66 | 651 | LAGORSE Vincent | 03:26:07 | M | V2 | 10 | PASS'RUNNING/FFA | ||
100 | 715 | LALLEMAND Jo | 03:53:48 | M | V2 | 20 | SPIRIDON COUSERAN | ||
34 | 698 | LAVAL Iannis | 03:08:55 | M | SE | 13 | |||
131 | 732 | LAVENU Pierre | 04:53:26 | M | V2 | 24 | TULLE AC * | ||
22 | 612 | LAYGUES Stephane | 02:54:31 | M | SE | 9 | TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB | ||
94 | 716 | LE BECACHEL Myriam | 03:49:46 | F | V1 | 3 | |||
76 | 658 | LEITE Jose-albert | 03:37:15 | M | V1 | 34 | |||
93 | 657 | LEITE Josephine | 03:49:46 | F | SE | 4 | |||
39 | 701 | LENGAIGNE Christian | 03:09:51 | M | V1 | 16 | |||
127 | 646 | LEOBON Fanny | 04:32:19 | F | SE | 7 | |||
19 | 638 | LEVECOT Aubin | 02:51:14 | M | SE | 8 | |||
106 | 610 | LOMENECH Yann | 03:56:14 | M | SE | 26 | |||
30 | 686 | MAIGNE Lilian | 03:07:39 | M | SE | 12 | CA BRIVE | ||
119 | 708 | MAISONNEUVE Alain | 04:16:38 | M | V1 | 46 | |||
78 | 705 | MANGIN Yannick | 03:38:24 | M | V2 | 13 | |||
14 | 678 | MARTIN Sandra | 02:45:06 | F | SE | 1 | US LE PONTET A. * | ||
113 | 714 | MARTY Bernadette | 04:07:17 | F | V2 | 4 | SPIRIDON COUSERAN | ||
108 | 722 | MASSALVE Lydia | 03:59:35 | F | SE | 6 | VTT DE LA CERE | ||
24 | 724 | MASSALVE Thierry | 03:00:30 | M | V1 | 8 | |||
20 | 623 | MATERINSKY Remy | 02:52:32 | M | V2 | 4 | ACFM | ||
26 | 606 | MATZALIK Peter | 03:03:26 | M | V1 | 9 | VORARBERGE (AUT) | ||
18 | 744 | MAUZAT Jean pierre | 02:51:01 | M | V3 | 1 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | ||
133 | 652 | METTAS Marie-annick | 04:53:30 | F | V1 | 10 | |||
2 | 693 | MIGNON Thierry | 02:24:12 | M | V1 | 1 | |||
52 | 639 | MONDON Yann | 03:19:02 | M | V1 | 22 | CA BRIVE | ||
31 | 685 | MONS Laurent | 03:07:40 | M | V1 | 11 | CA BRIVE | ||
84 | 613 | MOREAU Fabien | 03:42:18 | M | SE | 23 | |||
112 | 689 | MOUILLE Isabelle | 04:03:39 | F | V1 | 5 | TRAIT D'UNION | ||
124 | 671 | MOULIN Ghislaine | 04:28:28 | F | V1 | 8 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
74 | 618 | NAISSANT Andre | 03:31:05 | M | V1 | 33 | MEDOC OF COURSE | ||
123 | 619 | NAISSANT Marie-ange | 04:19:54 | F | V1 | 7 | MEDOC OF COURSE | ||
4 | 632 | NEURY Jean-marc | 02:34:12 | M | V1 | 2 | US BERGERAC | ||
38 | 637 | NEYRAT Serge | 03:09:49 | M | V1 | 15 | |||
89 | 627 | NICOLAS Jean-pierre | 03:47:22 | M | V1 | 41 | US BERGERAC | ||
57 | 725 | PAUL Thierry | 03:23:10 | M | V1 | 24 | |||
101 | 604 | PAUTROT Alain | 03:54:17 | M | V2 | 21 | |||
114 | 648 | PAYROT Jocelyne | 04:07:18 | F | V1 | 6 | |||
71 | 736 | PEREZ Monica | 03:30:26 | F | V1 | 1 | |||
69 | 731 | PERRON Pascal | 03:29:34 | M | V1 | 32 | |||
21 | 675 | PETINON Annick | 02:53:36 | F | SE | 2 | BSMAT GUERET | ||
53 | 614 | PETIT Didier | 03:20:20 | M | V2 | 8 | |||
27 | 629 | PETIT Dominique | 03:06:01 | M | V1 | 10 | |||
46 | 644 | PICH Christophe | 03:12:48 | M | V1 | 20 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
129 | 608 | PIETRAK Josette | 04:37:49 | F | V2 | 6 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
79 | 607 | PIETRAK Philippe | 03:38:52 | M | V2 | 14 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
95 | 710 | PISTER Pierre | 03:49:47 | M | V2 | 18 | DONZENAC SPORT NATURE | ||
65 | 640 | POLOMACK Oculi | 03:25:24 | M | V1 | 30 | ATHLETISME SAINT-PANTALEON | ||
110 | 631 | PRINET Arianne | 04:01:51 | F | V1 | 4 | SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE | ||
81 | 687 | PROS Jean-louis | 03:40:39 | M | V1 | 37 | AP CENTRE HOSPITALIER | ||
80 | 677 | RIVOAL Stephane | 03:38:54 | M | V1 | 36 | AS LEGRAND FEYTIAT | ||
41 | 625 | ROGNERUD Francois | 03:10:22 | M | SE | 16 | US BERGERAC | ||
36 | 683 | RONDEAU Herve | 03:09:19 | M | SE | 14 | |||
23 | 740 | ROUX Eric | 02:59:21 | M | V1 | 7 | |||
75 | 635 | ROUX Philippe | 03:31:16 | M | 1 | ||||
105 | 690 | SALESSE Veronique | 03:55:57 | F | SE | 5 | TRAIT D'UNION | ||
12 | 622 | SANGELLE David | 02:41:47 | M | SE | 5 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | ||
15 | 726 | SAUTRON Jean | 02:46:30 | M | V2 | 3 | US BERGERAC | ||
121 | 602 | SCHMITT Jean-martin | 04:16:43 | M | V3 | 6 | ASM SAINT ETIENNE | ||
44 | 660 | SEMPE Sebastien | 03:11:26 | M | SE | 17 | LABERAUDIE ATHLETIC CLUB | ||
40 | 711 | TAES Elizabeth | 03:10:02 | F | SE | 3 | TEAM MARATHONIEN | ||
63 | 620 | THIBAUD Philippe | 03:24:45 | M | V1 | 29 | |||
91 | 728 | THIEULLENT Laurent | 03:48:22 | M | V2 | 17 | TEAM RAIDLIGHT | ||
117 | 624 | TISSOT Luc | 04:10:03 | M | V1 | 45 | |||
98 | 713 | TIXIER Jean pierre | 03:52:08 | M | V3 | 3 | |||
120 | 699 | TIXIER Michel | 04:16:39 | M | V3 | 5 | |||
109 | 751 | VEDEL Pierre | 04:00:18 | M | SE | 28 | |||
86 | 706 | VIREVIALLE Herve | 03:44:04 | M | V1 | 40 |