Informations :
samedi
12 Sep 09
10 : 00
10 : 00
Cl | Dos | Nom | Voir | Temps | S. | Cat. | CC. | Club | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 405 | MAURY Margaret | 00:34:04 | F | SE | 1 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * | ||
77 | 107 | DOS SANTOS Marie-josee | 00:39:57 | F | V2 | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
1 | 20 | DISI Dieidonne (rwa) | 00:28:54 | M | SE | 1 | |||
2 | 1 | DESISA Lelisa (eth) | 00:28:54 | M | ES | 1 | |||
3 | 18 | NIYONSABA Eric (bur) | 00:28:55 | M | SE | 2 | |||
4 | 13 | NDEMI Abel (ken) | 00:28:56 | M | SE | 3 | |||
5 | 3 | ES SRAIDI Larbi | 00:28:58 | M | SE | 4 | ATHLE 72 LE MANS * | ||
6 | 9 | IINDONGO Ruben (nam) | 00:29:31 | M | SE | 5 | ATHLEG PROVENCE | ||
7 | 7 | MUSAGIRISE Richard (bur) | 00:29:37 | M | SE | 6 | |||
8 | 6 | KYUI Kyalo john (ken) | 00:30:06 | M | SE | 7 | |||
9 | 2 | CHAHDI Hassan | 00:30:24 | M | ES | 2 | ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAY | ||
10 | 17 | MOUNYUTU Dand (ken) | 00:30:31 | M | SE | 8 | |||
11 | 116 | BROOKS Jerome (gbr) | 00:32:05 | M | SE | 9 | |||
12 | 16 | LACOMBE Regis | 00:32:23 | M | V1 | 1 | ECLA ALBI* | ||
13 | 125 | DUNET Benoit | 00:32:31 | M | SE | 10 | CPL PRIMAUBE | ||
14 | 53 | CASSAGNES Mickael | 00:32:33 | M | ES | 3 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME | ||
15 | 85 | LAJAT Arnaud | 00:32:38 | M | SE | 11 | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | ||
16 | 126 | CANTAGREL Nicolas | 00:33:10 | M | SE | 12 | CPL PRIMAUBE | ||
17 | 128 | DOS SANTOS Cyrille | 00:33:14 | M | SE | 13 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME | ||
18 | 94 | HERITIER Patrick | 00:33:20 | M | V2 | 1 | |||
19 | 127 | POUSSOU Cyril | 00:33:33 | M | SE | 14 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | ||
20 | 37 | BATUT Jean-christophe | 00:33:37 | M | SE | 15 | TEAM VILLEFRANCHOIS 12 | ||
21 | 43 | BEAUVAIS Julien | 00:33:38 | M | SE | 16 | E PERIGUEUX TRELISSAC A* | ||
22 | 71 | NICOT Nicolas | 00:33:39 | M | SE | 17 | CA BRIVE* | ||
23 | 89 | HAMIDA Farid | 00:33:53 | M | V1 | 2 | COSTULLE | ||
24 | 56 | DUARTE Jose | 00:34:00 | M | V1 | 3 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * | ||
26 | 105 | SENECTAIRE Christian | 00:34:07 | M | V1 | 4 | |||
27 | 114 | AUTHIER Christophe | 00:34:11 | M | SE | 18 | CA BRIVE* | ||
28 | 84 | LADURANTY Damien | 00:34:35 | M | ES | 4 | CO-KM42 | ||
29 | 87 | RIFFAUD Remi | 00:34:35 | M | CA | 1 | CO-KM42 | ||
30 | 32 | ROBERT Didier | 00:34:43 | M | V1 | 5 | CORREZE ATHLE* | ||
31 | 77 | BEDUT Jerome | 00:34:57 | M | V1 | 6 | CA BRIVE* | ||
32 | 121 | BAUDRY Jean-francois | 00:35:00 | M | V1 | 7 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN | ||
33 | 42 | RAYNAUD Franck | 00:35:01 | M | V1 | 8 | TULLE AC * | ||
34 | 72 | TIXIER Thomas | 00:35:02 | M | SE | 19 | CA BRIVE* | ||
35 | 82 | ALMEIDA Rogiero | 00:35:04 | M | V1 | 9 | E PERIGUEUX TRELISSAC A* | ||
36 | 90 | LASSALE Jean-luc | 00:35:10 | M | SE | 20 | CORREZE ATHLE* | ||
37 | 49 | DUPUY Philippe | 00:35:22 | M | V1 | 10 | TULLE AC * | ||
38 | 119 | FERRIER Cyril | 00:35:23 | M | SE | 21 | ACA SAINT YRIEIX | ||
39 | 52 | BOSSOUTROT Pierre | 00:35:27 | M | V1 | 11 | CA BRIVE* | ||
40 | 113 | PABIOT Arnaud | 00:35:35 | M | CA | 2 | ES USSEL * | ||
41 | 101 | DUPONT Olivier | 00:35:45 | M | SE | 22 | EA AUBUSSON | ||
42 | 39 | GELY Laurent | 00:35:46 | M | SE | 23 | TEAM VILLEFRANCHOIS 12 | ||
43 | 86 | VINCENT Benjamin | 00:35:47 | M | JU | 1 | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | ||
44 | 81 | MONTIEL Julien | 00:35:49 | M | SE | 24 | CAPO LIMOGES | ||
45 | 46 | BONNEL Robin | 00:35:54 | M | SE | 25 | ASPTT LIMOGES | ||
46 | 38 | SOULIE Christophe | 00:36:01 | M | SE | 26 | TEAM VILLEFRANCHOIS 12 | ||
47 | 73 | LEMEE Stephane | 00:36:01 | M | SE | 27 | TULLE AC * | ||
48 | 60 | COURTINE Jerome | 00:36:04 | M | SE | 28 | CA BRIVE* | ||
49 | 106 | DAFONSECA Manuel | 00:36:22 | M | V1 | 12 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN | ||
50 | 36 | PLAGNES Maxime | 00:36:33 | M | SE | 29 | ECLA ALBI* | ||
51 | 117 | BROSSARD Gregory | 00:36:34 | M | SE | 30 | CA BRIVE* | ||
52 | 59 | AUSTRUIT Benoit | 00:36:36 | M | SE | 31 | CA BRIVE* | ||
53 | 70 | PECOUT Nicolas | 00:36:49 | M | SE | 32 | ACA SAINT YRIEIX | ||
54 | 110 | CHEZE Sebastien | 00:36:56 | M | SE | 33 | ES USSEL * | ||
55 | 122 | GUERIN David | 00:36:57 | M | V1 | 13 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN | ||
56 | 98 | SOURIGUES Kevin | 00:37:30 | M | JU | 2 | |||
57 | 44 | SOULIER Thierry | 00:37:31 | M | V1 | 14 | TULLE AC * | ||
58 | 115 | CHAUVET Pascal | 00:37:35 | M | V2 | 2 | ES USSEL * | ||
59 | 99 | LACONCHE Nicolas | 00:37:35 | M | SE | 34 | |||
60 | 33 | DUNAUD Frederic | 00:37:37 | M | V1 | 15 | ASPTT LIMOGES | ||
61 | 97 | BONIN Philippe | 00:37:40 | M | V2 | 3 | ACA SAINT YRIEIX | ||
62 | 34 | MAS Serge | 00:37:42 | M | V1 | 16 | CORREZE ATHLE* | ||
63 | 51 | ROL Stephane | 00:38:37 | M | V1 | 17 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
64 | 124 | TALON Didier | 00:38:42 | M | V1 | 18 | ES USSEL * | ||
65 | 83 | LAYGUES Stephane | 00:38:44 | M | SE | 35 | TULLE AC * | ||
66 | 31 | CHAMBON Alain | 00:38:44 | M | V1 | 19 | ASPTT LIMOGES | ||
67 | 78 | LABRO Thomas | 00:38:46 | M | CA | 3 | |||
68 | 104 | SANGELLE David | 00:38:46 | M | SE | 36 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | ||
69 | 102 | POCHAN Nicolas | 00:38:47 | M | V1 | 20 | CAPO LIMOGES | ||
70 | 91 | ROUBEYRIE Daniel | 00:38:50 | M | V2 | 4 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
71 | 69 | PARIS Vincent | 00:39:02 | M | SE | 37 | ACA SAINT YRIEIX | ||
72 | 68 | PERNOT Alain | 00:39:32 | M | SE | 38 | ACA SAINT YRIEIX | ||
73 | 108 | TALLEC Gilles | 00:39:33 | M | V2 | 5 | |||
74 | 45 | CASTRO Armando | 00:39:37 | M | V1 | 21 | TULLE AC * | ||
75 | 40 | BONNELIE Francois | 00:39:46 | M | V1 | 22 | TULLE AC * | ||
76 | 54 | GARRELOU Lionel | 00:39:46 | M | V1 | 23 | TULLE AC * | ||
78 | 61 | ANGELVY Jean-pierre | 00:40:11 | M | V2 | 6 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | ||
79 | 95 | BERGAUD Clement | 00:40:15 | M | JU | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
80 | 41 | GRAFFOUILLERE Frederic | 00:40:25 | M | V1 | 24 | ASPTT LIMOGES | ||
81 | 900 | LOUSTAUD Thierry | 00:40:42 | M | SE | 39 | CAPO LIMOGES | ||
82 | 893 | GAUT Jerome | 00:40:55 | M | SE | 40 | CA BRIVE* | ||
83 | 123 | BOUSQUET Jean christophe | 00:41:17 | M | V1 | 25 | PAYS DE BRIVE | ||
84 | 120 | CARREK Florian | 00:41:26 | M | JU | 4 | EYMOUTIER | ||
85 | 80 | MURAT Laurent | 00:41:27 | M | V1 | 26 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
86 | 79 | WELDIN Cedric | 00:41:42 | M | SE | 41 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
87 | 129 | NAJAC Christophe | 00:41:53 | M | V1 | 27 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | ||
88 | 75 | GERMAIN Eric | 00:42:05 | M | V1 | 28 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
89 | 35 | DELAGE Patrick | 00:42:11 | M | SE | 42 | ACA SAINT YRIEIX | ||
90 | 63 | DEVEIX Serge | 00:42:24 | M | V1 | 29 | TULLE AC * | ||
91 | 65 | PUYDENU Gerard | 00:42:50 | M | V2 | 7 | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | ||
92 | 92 | FEUILLADE Jean-francois | 00:43:08 | M | V1 | 30 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
93 | 58 | DANEDE ERIC Didier | 00:43:49 | M | SE | 43 | TULLE AC * | ||
94 | 64 | ALEXANDRE Gerard | 00:43:51 | M | V2 | 8 | CORREZE ATHLE* | ||
95 | 93 | COURTINE Herve | 00:43:53 | M | V1 | 31 | CA BRIVE* | ||
96 | 50 | TILLY Gilles | 00:44:11 | M | V1 | 32 | TULLE AC * | ||
97 | 103 | MUSUNGAYI Eric | 00:44:14 | M | SE | 44 | CORREZE ATHLE* | ||
98 | 67 | GAUTHIER Pascal | 00:44:17 | M | V1 | 33 | ACA SAINT YRIEIX | ||
99 | 74 | CARRET Frederic | 00:44:18 | M | V2 | 9 | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | ||
100 | 62 | PEGOURDIE Daniel | 00:45:20 | M | V2 | 10 | TULLE AC * | ||
101 | 66 | ESTRADE Andre | 00:46:20 | M | V2 | 11 | TULLE AC * | ||
102 | 96 | FIGUERES Gilles | 00:47:56 | M | V1 | 34 | ASPTT LIMOGES | ||
103 | 47 | DESAGES Gilles | 00:48:36 | M | V2 | 12 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
104 | 109 | PEZET Daniel | 00:50:57 | M | V2 | 13 | CT OBJATOIS |