Informations :
dimanche
27 Sep 09
10 : 00
10 : 00
Cl | Dos | Nom | Voir | Temps | S. | Cat. | CC. | Club | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 549 | BREUIL Thierry | 01:16:15 | M | SE | 1 | ADIDDAS/MLK | ||
2 | 542 | CESSAT Patrice | 01:18:03 | M | SE | 2 | |||
3 | 508 | HAUSER Didier | 01:18:22 | M | SE | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
4 | 509 | PEYRAMAURE Pascal | 01:18:37 | M | V1 | 1 | CAB | ||
5 | 571 | DUPUY Philippe | 01:18:39 | M | V1 | 2 | TAC | ||
6 | 600 | BRAUGE Remi | 01:19:24 | M | SE | 4 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
7 | 526 | LACASSAGNE Francois | 01:20:22 | M | V1 | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
8 | 2304 | DIOT Laurent | 01:20:35 | M | SE | 5 | |||
9 | 525 | BELHOMME Erick | 01:21:11 | M | V2 | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
10 | 568 | CHAMPEVAL Frederic | 01:26:04 | M | V1 | 4 | |||
11 | 553 | ROUBEYRIE Daniel | 01:26:15 | M | V2 | 2 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
12 | 2288 | CASTRO Armando | 01:27:31 | M | V1 | 5 | TAC | ||
13 | 520 | DA COSTA Fernando | 01:27:41 | M | V1 | 6 | |||
14 | 548 | MONS Laurent | 01:27:47 | M | V1 | 7 | CA BRIVE* | ||
15 | 580 | CARROIS Jacques | 01:27:48 | M | V2 | 3 | |||
16 | 2289 | BIARD Michael | 01:28:30 | M | V1 | 8 | PBAC | ||
17 | 562 | DUMONT Mathieu | 01:29:04 | M | SE | 6 | KM19 BRANCEILLES | ||
18 | 556 | BOIRON Eric | 01:29:13 | M | V1 | 9 | |||
19 | 514 | THOMAS Gilles | 01:29:16 | M | SE | 7 | BLEDINA | ||
20 | 567 | DOUHERET Arnaud | 01:29:17 | M | SE | 8 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
21 | 584 | OGUINENA Gilles | 01:29:35 | M | V1 | 10 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
22 | 511 | MURAT Laurent | 01:30:12 | M | V1 | 11 | PABC | ||
23 | 507 | LABRO Jean-christophe | 01:31:05 | M | V1 | 12 | CAB | ||
24 | 596 | ELOY Sebastien | 01:31:07 | M | SE | 9 | |||
25 | 539 | CLAVEL Laurent | 01:31:10 | M | V1 | 13 | PBAC | ||
26 | 2307 | VANDOORSSEELAERE Jean jacques | 01:31:59 | M | V1 | 14 | PERIGEUX ASSPTT | ||
27 | 590 | CHASSAGNAC Alain | 01:32:44 | M | V1 | 15 | |||
28 | 2308 | MAIZEL Clement | 01:32:52 | M | SE | 10 | |||
29 | 582 | BEHR Bruno | 01:33:18 | M | V1 | 16 | |||
30 | 2318 | DELCAMBRE Benoit | 01:33:23 | M | SE | 11 | BRIVE TRIATHLON | ||
31 | 552 | MARQUES Olivier | 01:33:25 | M | SE | 12 | |||
32 | 587 | DUPPI Daniel | 01:33:43 | M | V1 | 17 | |||
33 | 545 | SURGET Cyriaque | 01:34:03 | M | V1 | 18 | SNCF | ||
34 | 579 | AUVERT Jean | 01:34:16 | M | SE | 13 | |||
35 | 2319 | NEUVILLE Didier | 01:34:34 | M | SE | 14 | |||
36 | 576 | TEREYGEOL Jerome | 01:34:43 | M | SE | 15 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
37 | 595 | ELOY Jerome | 01:35:14 | M | V1 | 19 | BLEDINA | ||
38 | 2290 | BOUSSAC Christophe | 01:35:41 | M | V1 | 20 | |||
39 | 510 | LASFARGUE David | 01:35:48 | M | V1 | 21 | |||
40 | 538 | BERTHIER Christophe | 01:35:58 | M | SE | 16 | |||
41 | 2303 | CHAUSSADE Fabrice | 01:36:07 | M | SE | 17 | |||
42 | 529 | DERRIEN Jaco | 01:36:27 | M | V2 | 4 | CTO OBJAT | ||
43 | 598 | BRACHET Jean pierre | 01:36:30 | M | V1 | 22 | |||
44 | 585 | GIBOURET Laurent | 01:36:31 | M | V1 | 23 | |||
45 | 2305 | COUDERT Gerard | 01:36:39 | M | V2 | 5 | |||
46 | 2311 | BARBARIE Laurent | 01:36:59 | M | V1 | 24 | SNCF | ||
47 | 534 | VAYRE Frederic | 01:37:01 | M | V1 | 25 | TRAIT D UNION | ||
48 | 577 | POUCH Laurent | 01:37:29 | M | V1 | 26 | DONZENAC SPORT NATURE | ||
49 | 597 | GOURMENT Frederic | 01:37:47 | M | V1 | 27 | |||
50 | 521 | RAYNAL Stephane | 01:37:47 | M | V1 | 28 | PASS RUNNING | ||
51 | 519 | DUPUY Alain | 01:38:15 | M | V2 | 6 | |||
52 | 528 | TERROU Andre | 01:38:16 | M | V1 | 29 | |||
53 | 588 | SANCHEZ Jose | 01:38:23 | M | V2 | 7 | |||
54 | 574 | NASLE Denis | 01:38:29 | M | SE | 18 | CSRO THALES | ||
55 | 557 | ANTRAYGUE Marie | 01:39:09 | F | SE | 1 | |||
56 | 563 | FRANCOIS Jean | 01:39:34 | M | V3 | 1 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
57 | 536 | BADANA Jose | 01:39:37 | M | V1 | 30 | |||
58 | 2313 | SERRAT Vincent | 01:39:48 | M | SE | 19 | |||
59 | 592 | DELMAS Bernard | 01:39:50 | M | V2 | 8 | BRIVE TRIATHLON | ||
60 | 2317 | LARRIBE Sebastien | 01:40:04 | M | SE | 20 | SNCF | ||
61 | 583 | MUSUNGAYI Eric | 01:40:13 | M | SE | 21 | TRANSPORTS MADRIAS | ||
62 | 2293 | ANTRAIGUE Sebastien | 01:40:17 | M | SE | 22 | |||
63 | 2294 | ADREGO David | 01:40:19 | M | SE | 23 | BANQUE TARNEAUD | ||
64 | 551 | GRIVAULT Alain | 01:40:46 | M | V1 | 31 | ATHLETISME SAINT-PANTALEON | ||
65 | 2302 | POLOMACK Oculi | 01:40:47 | M | V1 | 32 | ATHLETISME SAINT-PANTALEON | ||
66 | 591 | DEBORD Bernard | 01:40:49 | M | V3 | 2 | PBAC | ||
67 | 560 | BOUILLAGUET Alain | 01:40:53 | M | V2 | 9 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
68 | 2299 | PEYRAMAURE Bruno | 01:41:20 | M | V1 | 33 | |||
69 | 2309 | BOURGES Laurent | 01:41:40 | M | SE | 24 | CA BRIVE* | ||
70 | 537 | ROUX Philippe | 01:41:57 | M | V1 | 34 | |||
71 | 532 | SAUVAGE Jean Pierre | 01:42:10 | M | V1 | 35 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | ||
72 | 573 | MONTADER Gilles | 01:42:43 | M | V2 | 10 | CE THALES | ||
73 | 541 | DACRUZ Dani | 01:42:46 | M | SE | 25 | TULLE TRIATHLON | ||
74 | 578 | CAPY Sebastien | 01:42:47 | M | SE | 26 | LYCEE BAHUET | ||
75 | 589 | SIMON Patrick | 01:43:41 | M | V2 | 11 | KM42 | ||
76 | 527 | DESPLAT Laurent | 01:43:51 | M | V2 | 12 | |||
77 | 586 | ROUSSEAU Johan | 01:44:52 | M | SE | 27 | 126?RI | ||
78 | 2306 | DAUVIER Robert | 01:45:18 | M | V1 | 36 | |||
79 | 543 | AULIAC Alain | 01:45:35 | M | V2 | 13 | DONZENAC SN | ||
80 | 505 | AGUILLAUME Patrick | 01:45:52 | M | V1 | 37 | |||
81 | 558 | PRESSET Laurent | 01:46:48 | M | V1 | 38 | |||
82 | 2296 | MORISSET Fabien | 01:47:21 | M | SE | 28 | |||
83 | 547 | LE CHIPRE Jean christophe | 01:48:22 | M | V1 | 39 | ACJ CHANTEIX | ||
84 | 570 | BIGEAT David | 01:48:26 | M | SE | 29 | |||
85 | 2323 | BOURNAIX Jean Pierre | 01:49:29 | M | V1 | 40 | CE THALES | ||
86 | 594 | LAFONT Francois | 01:49:32 | M | SE | 30 | |||
87 | 575 | VERLHAC Serge | 01:49:35 | M | V2 | 14 | |||
88 | 564 | GENTE Murielle | 01:50:08 | F | V1 | 1 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
89 | 561 | CHASTRUSSE Andre | 01:50:53 | M | V2 | 15 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
90 | 2321 | CHAMINANT Christophe | 01:52:02 | M | V1 | 41 | |||
91 | 581 | NAUDOUX V?ronique | 01:52:07 | F | V1 | 2 | |||
92 | 566 | SOULIE Jean Jacques | 01:52:14 | M | V3 | 3 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
93 | 599 | MUZERGUES Georges | 01:52:22 | M | V2 | 16 | |||
94 | 533 | QUILLOT Marc | 01:52:33 | M | V1 | 42 | CAB | ||
95 | 2291 | POUJADE Michele | 01:52:40 | F | V1 | 3 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB | ||
96 | 531 | MOURET Marc | 01:53:01 | M | SE | 31 | SIRTOM | ||
97 | 2287 | CASTRO Paula | 01:53:10 | F | V1 | 4 | TULLE AC * | ||
98 | 535 | VAYRE Laure | 01:53:50 | F | V1 | 5 | TRAIT D UNION | ||
99 | 565 | PIETRAK Philippe | 01:54:24 | M | V2 | 17 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
100 | 112 | DOMI Yann | 01:54:27 | M | V1 | 43 | |||
101 | 513 | CLEMENT Marc | 01:54:31 | M | SE | 32 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
102 | 2312 | GABINO PATRICK | 01:55:14 | M | V1 | 44 | ACJ CHANTEIX | ||
103 | 512 | LECLERCQ Alain | 01:55:26 | M | V1 | 45 | |||
104 | 522 | LAHAYE Marc | 01:55:55 | M | V1 | 46 | TRAIT D UNION | ||
105 | 517 | FREYSSINET Sylvie | 01:57:16 | F | V1 | 6 | |||
106 | 572 | CHANCY Robert | 01:57:17 | M | V2 | 18 | CAB | ||
107 | 554 | PICCHIONI Christine | 01:57:20 | F | V1 | 7 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
108 | 2298 | GRIFFOULLERE Marc | 01:57:27 | M | SE | 33 | |||
109 | 523 | TESTUT Francois | 01:57:36 | M | V1 | 47 | |||
110 | 2320 | MERIGONDE Mireille | 01:57:48 | F | V1 | 8 | TULLE AC * | ||
111 | 515 | COT Florence | 01:58:09 | F | V1 | 9 | |||
112 | 2322 | AJUSTE Jean Luc | 01:58:28 | M | V1 | 48 | BLEDINA | ||
113 | 540 | DA CRUZ Christine | 01:59:40 | F | SE | 2 | |||
114 | 524 | JEANNAILLAC Eric | 01:59:59 | M | SE | 34 | |||
115 | 555 | PICCHIONI Gilbert | 02:00:31 | M | V1 | 49 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
116 | 546 | CHAMPAGNE Jean Jacques | 02:00:48 | M | V1 | 50 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
117 | 506 | BERTHE Paul | 02:01:47 | M | SE | 35 | |||
118 | 530 | LIDOVE Marie Pierre | 02:01:57 | F | SE | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
119 | 2297 | LINXE Lionel | 02:01:58 | M | SE | 36 | |||
120 | 2292 | GAUCHIE Laure | 02:03:00 | F | SE | 4 | |||
121 | 2310 | COUTURE Pierre | 02:05:09 | M | V4 | 1 | ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC | ||
122 | 518 | MARSAC Elisabeth | 02:05:53 | F | V1 | 10 | |||
123 | 516 | DESOPPI Marinette | 02:05:54 | M | V2 | 19 | |||
124 | 2315 | LAVENU Pierre | 02:09:01 | M | V2 | 20 | TULLE AC * | ||
125 | 502 | SALVAN Marie | 02:09:25 | F | SE | 5 | |||
126 | 2295 | FRAYSSE Paul | 02:13:57 | M | V2 | 21 | LYCEE BAHUET | ||
127 | 2286 | DUMONT Pierre Yves | 02:14:21 | M | V2 | 22 |