Informations :
samedi
10 Août 13
18 : 30
18 : 30
Cl | Dos | Nom | Voir | Temps | S. | Cat. | CC. | Club | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 28 | BORDAS Ulrich | 00:53:18 | M | SE | 5 | LAGRAULIERE | ||
31 | 25 | CALIO Irwin | 00:59:34 | M | SE | 7 | TULLE | ||
28 | 17 | CARTE Bernard | 00:57:30 | M | V3 | 4 | UFOLEP BOUSSAC | ||
29 | 18 | CHATENET Christophe | 00:59:28 | M | V1 | 13 | CONCEZE | ||
18 | 22 | CORDIER Pascal | 00:50:03 | M | V1 | 9 | LUBERSAC | ||
8 | 8 | COUTANT VAMBERT Regis | 00:43:59 | M | V1 | 4 | CHÂTEAU CHERVIX | ||
3 | 12 | CROISILLE David | 00:37:57 | M | V1 | 3 | CORREZE | ||
34 | 23 | DELHOUME Claudette | 01:06:33 | F | V2 | 1 | BENAYES | ||
19 | 3 | DEMONT Stephane | 00:51:14 | M | V1 | 10 | PIERRE BUFFIERE | ||
33 | 31 | DESCLAUX Guy | 01:02:19 | M | V2 | 5 | BAR | ||
10 | 34 | DUPUY Eric | 00:44:09 | M | V1 | 6 | VARETZ | ||
16 | 15 | DUTHEIL Henri | 00:49:48 | M | V3 | 3 | POMPADOUR | ||
21 | 21 | ESCURIOL Muriel | 00:51:20 | F | V1 | 1 | LIMOGES | ||
22 | 20 | ESCURIOL Pascal | 00:51:22 | M | V1 | 11 | LIMOGES | ||
9 | 27 | FEUGEAS Nicolas | 00:44:07 | M | V1 | 5 | TULLE | ||
17 | 30 | FRAYSSE Christian | 00:49:49 | M | V2 | 2 | ST SORNIN LAVOLPS | ||
30 | 24 | FREYGNAC Audrey | 00:59:33 | F | SE | 2 | CORNIL | ||
20 | 7 | HADDADI Noria | 00:51:16 | F | SE | 1 | VIGNOUX/BARANGEON | ||
11 | 33 | JAVELAUD Laurent | 00:46:08 | M | V1 | 7 | ST BONNET BRIANCE | ||
5 | 13 | JOUSSAIN Philippe | 00:41:26 | M | SE | 1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | ||
24 | 5 | LACOUR Olivier | 00:52:44 | M | SE | 4 | VICQ/BREUIL | ||
32 | 4 | LAGEDAMONT Gilles | 01:00:28 | M | V2 | 4 | MAGNAC BOURG | ||
15 | 19 | MACARY Georges | 00:47:59 | M | V3 | 2 | A S CONCEZE | ||
4 | 29 | MOULY Etienne | 00:41:23 | M | CA | 1 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | ||
1 | 1 | PALANDRE Yves | 00:34:48 | M | V1 | 1 | |||
12 | 6 | PINCHAUD J-michel | 00:46:12 | M | V1 | 8 | ST PRIEIX TAURION | ||
2 | 11 | POULET Marc | 00:36:34 | M | V1 | 2 | ST GENCE | ||
23 | 2 | POUSSIER Michel | 00:52:32 | M | V2 | 3 | BENAYES | ||
14 | 9 | SADARNAC Christophe | 00:47:30 | M | SE | 3 | BENAYES | ||
27 | 10 | SADARNAC David | 00:56:42 | M | SE | 6 | BENAYES | ||
26 | 16 | SARDIN Geoffroy | 00:56:41 | M | V1 | 12 | PARIS | ||
13 | 26 | SIMONEAU Gilbert | 00:46:49 | M | V3 | 1 | TULLE AC | ||
7 | 14 | VACHERIE Vincent | 00:43:25 | M | SE | 2 | LUBERSAC | ||
6 | 32 | ZANETTI Patrick | 00:42:50 | M | V2 | 1 | BRIVE |